Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K340 Train Route and Timetable

K340 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K340 1 Jiamusi -- 09:47 0min
K340 2 Tangyuan 10:26 10:28 39min
K340 3 Dailing 12:14 12:16 02h 27min
K340 4 Qingan 14:01 14:03 04h 14min
K340 5 Suihua 14:52 14:55 05h 05min
K340 6 Hulan 16:02 16:04 06h 15min
K340 7 Harbin East 16:29 17:04 06h 42min
K340 8 Shuangchengbao 18:04 18:06 08h 17min
K340 9 Fuyu 18:42 18:44 08h 55min
K340 10 Dehui 19:22 19:24 09h 35min
K340 11 Changchun 20:20 20:38 10h 33min
K340 12 Gongzhuling 21:16 21:19 11h 29min
K340 13 Siping 21:59 22:01 12h 12min
K340 14 Shenyang North 00:36 00:48 14h 49min
K340 15 Qinhuangdao 05:51 05:56 20h 04min
K340 16 Beidaihe 06:13 06:17 20h 26min
K340 17 Luanxian 07:02 07:04 21h 15min
K340 18 Tangshan North 07:42 07:45 21h 55min
K340 19 Yutianxian 08:07 08:17 22h 20min
K340 20 Sanhexian 08:51 08:54 23h 04min
K340 21 Yanjiao 09:12 09:27 23h 25min
K340 22 Beijing 10:03 -- 1day 16min