Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K340 Train Route and Timetable

K340 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K340 1 Jiamusi -- 09:42 0min
K340 2 Tangyuan 10:21 10:23 39min
K340 3 Nancha 11:42 11:44 02h 0min
K340 4 Dailing 12:14 12:16 02h 32min
K340 5 Qingan 14:01 14:03 04h 19min
K340 6 Suihua 14:52 14:55 05h 10min
K340 7 Hulan 16:02 16:04 06h 20min
K340 8 Harbin East 16:29 17:04 06h 47min
K340 9 Shuangchengbao 18:04 18:06 08h 22min
K340 10 Fuyu 18:41 18:43 08h 59min
K340 11 Dehui 19:21 19:23 09h 39min
K340 12 Changchun 20:20 20:38 10h 38min
K340 13 Gongzhuling 21:17 21:19 11h 35min
K340 14 Siping 21:59 22:01 12h 17min
K340 15 Shenyang North 00:36 00:48 14h 54min
K340 16 Qinhuangdao 05:51 05:56 20h 09min
K340 17 Beidaihe 06:13 06:17 20h 31min
K340 18 Luanxian 07:02 07:04 21h 20min
K340 19 Tangshan North 07:42 07:45 22h 0min
K340 20 Yutianxian 08:07 08:17 22h 25min
K340 21 Sanhexian 08:51 08:54 23h 09min
K340 22 Yanjiao 09:12 09:27 23h 30min
K340 23 Beijing 10:03 -- 1day 21min