Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K34 Train Route and Timetable

K34 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Suzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K34 1 Shenzhen -- 12:06 0min
K34 2 Dongguan East 12:58 13:06 52min
K34 3 Huizhou 13:49 13:54 01h 43min
K34 4 Heyuan 14:44 14:47 02h 38min
K34 5 Longchuan 15:42 15:45 03h 36min
K34 6 Dingnan 17:05 17:08 04h 59min
K34 7 Ganzhou 18:43 18:47 06h 37min
K34 8 Jian 20:41 20:45 08h 35min
K34 9 Nanchang 23:37 23:43 11h 31min
K34 10 Jiujiang 01:00 01:11 12h 54min
K34 11 Wuhu 06:31 06:37 18h 25min
K34 12 Maanshan 07:23 07:30 19h 17min
K34 13 Nanjing 08:55 09:20 20h 49min
K34 14 Changzhou 10:40 10:43 22h 34min
K34 15 Suzhou 11:35 -- 23h 29min