Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K339 Train Route and Timetable

K339 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K339 1 Beijing -- 11:03 0min
K339 2 Tangshan North 12:38 12:40 01h 35min
K339 3 Qinhuangdao 14:31 14:36 03h 28min
K339 4 Shanhaiguan 15:00 15:06 03h 57min
K339 5 Suizhong 15:50 15:53 04h 47min
K339 6 Xingcheng 16:22 16:24 05h 19min
K339 7 Huludao 16:42 16:45 05h 39min
K339 8 Jinzhou 17:26 17:34 06h 23min
K339 9 Goubangzi 18:14 18:17 07h 11min
K339 10 Shenyang North 20:41 20:49 09h 38min
K339 11 Tieling 21:50 21:54 10h 47min
K339 12 Gongzhuling 23:44 23:46 12h 41min
K339 13 Changchun 00:28 00:36 13h 25min
K339 14 Harbin East 03:31 04:10 16h 28min
K339 15 Suihua 05:38 05:41 18h 35min
K339 16 Qingan 06:25 06:31 19h 22min
K339 17 Tieli 07:08 07:10 20h 05min
K339 18 Langxiang 08:15 08:17 21h 12min
K339 19 Dailing 08:32 08:34 21h 29min
K339 20 Nancha 09:03 09:09 22h 0min
K339 21 Haolianghe 10:01 10:03 22h 58min
K339 22 Xianglan 10:19 10:21 23h 16min
K339 23 Tangyuan 10:39 10:42 23h 36min
K339 24 Jiamusi 11:24 -- 1day 21min