Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K338 Train Route and Timetable

K338 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 39 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K338 1 Changchun -- 17:02 0min
K338 2 Jiutai 17:43 17:47 41min
K338 3 Jilin 18:44 19:12 01h 42min
K338 4 Panshi 21:15 21:19 04h 13min
K338 5 Chaoyangzhen 21:55 21:59 04h 53min
K338 6 Meihekou 22:34 22:44 05h 32min
K338 7 Fushun North 01:23 01:26 08h 21min
K338 8 Shenyang 02:17 02:42 09h 15min
K338 9 Suizhong North 06:37 06:40 13h 35min
K338 10 Shanhaiguan 07:27 07:33 14h 25min
K338 11 Qinhuangdao 07:53 07:55 14h 51min
K338 13 Tangshan 09:47 09:49 16h 45min
K338 14 Tianjin 11:15 11:30 18h 13min
K338 15 Yangliuqing 11:57 11:59 18h 55min
K338 16 Jinghai 12:17 12:19 19h 15min
K338 17 Cangzhou 13:02 13:06 20h 0min
K338 18 Botou 13:30 13:52 20h 28min
K338 19 Wuqiao 14:26 14:32 21h 24min
K338 20 Dezhou 14:59 15:02 21h 57min
K338 21 Pingyuan 15:25 15:28 22h 23min
K338 22 Jinan 16:38 16:56 23h 36min
K338 23 Taishan Mountain 17:43 17:46 1day 41min
K338 24 Yanzhou 18:44 18:48 1day 01h 42min
K338 25 Zoucheng 19:04 19:06 1day 02h 02min
K338 26 Tengzhou 19:32 19:34 1day 02h 30min
K338 27 Xuzhou 20:53 21:01 1day 03h 51min
K338 28 Bengbu 22:47 22:52 1day 05h 45min
K338 29 Chuzhou North 00:10 00:13 1day 07h 08min
K338 30 Nanjing 00:57 01:04 1day 07h 55min
K338 31 Changzhou 02:24 02:27 1day 09h 22min
K338 32 Wuxi 02:54 02:57 1day 09h 52min
K338 33 Suzhou 03:25 03:29 1day 10h 23min
K338 34 Shanghai South 04:41 05:02 1day 11h 39min
K338 35 Jiashan 05:39 05:42 1day 12h 37min
K338 36 Haining 06:12 06:16 1day 13h 10min
K338 37 Hangzhou South 07:11 07:17 1day 14h 09min
K338 38 Shaoxing 07:46 07:50 1day 14h 44min
K338 39 Shangyu 08:11 08:14 1day 15h 09min
K338 40 Ningbo 09:36 -- 1day 16h 34min