Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K337 Train Route and Timetable

K337 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K337 1 Ningbo -- 15:41 0min
K337 2 Yuyao 16:19 16:23 38min
K337 3 Shangyu 16:47 16:51 01h 06min
K337 4 Shaoxing 17:13 17:17 01h 32min
K337 5 Hangzhou South 17:48 17:54 02h 07min
K337 6 Haining 18:43 18:47 03h 02min
K337 7 Jiaxing 19:05 19:09 03h 24min
K337 8 Jiashan 19:22 19:26 03h 41min
K337 9 Songjiang 20:03 20:14 04h 22min
K337 10 Shanghai South 20:45 21:11 05h 04min
K337 11 Suzhou 22:45 22:54 07h 04min
K337 12 Changzhou 23:46 23:50 08h 05min
K337 13 Nanjing 01:15 01:23 09h 34min
K337 14 Bengbu 03:22 03:44 11h 41min
K337 15 Xuzhou 05:27 05:40 13h 46min
K337 16 Tengzhou 07:00 07:04 15h 19min
K337 17 Zoucheng 07:33 07:36 15h 52min
K337 18 Yanzhou 07:51 07:53 16h 10min
K337 19 Taishan Mountain 08:49 08:51 17h 08min
K337 20 Jinan 09:46 10:14 18h 05min
K337 21 Yucheng 10:55 10:59 19h 14min
K337 22 Dezhou 11:52 11:57 20h 11min
K337 23 Cangzhou 13:02 13:05 21h 21min
K337 24 Tianjin 14:36 14:42 22h 55min
K337 25 Tangshan 16:03 16:08 1day 22min
K337 26 Luanxian 16:57 17:07 1day 01h 16min
K337 27 Qinhuangdao 18:09 18:11 1day 02h 28min
K337 28 Shanhaiguan 18:36 18:42 1day 02h 55min
K337 29 Suizhong North 19:53 20:03 1day 04h 12min
K337 30 Shenyang 23:11 23:48 1day 07h 30min
K337 31 Fushun North 00:42 00:47 1day 09h 01min
K337 32 Qingyuan Liaoning 02:30 02:32 1day 10h 49min
K337 33 Meihekou 03:45 03:55 1day 12h 04min
K337 34 Panshi 04:59 05:02 1day 13h 18min
K337 35 Jilin 07:08 07:36 1day 15h 27min
K337 36 Jiutai 08:33 08:36 1day 16h 52min
K337 37 Changchun 09:17 -- 1day 17h 36min