Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K337 Train Route and Timetable

K337 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K337 1 Ningbo -- 15:42 0min
K337 2 Yuyao 16:20 16:23 38min
K337 3 Shangyu 16:47 16:51 01h 05min
K337 4 Shaoxing 17:13 17:17 01h 31min
K337 5 Hangzhou South 17:48 17:54 02h 06min
K337 6 Haining 18:45 18:50 03h 03min
K337 7 Jiashan 19:18 19:21 03h 36min
K337 8 Songjiang 20:03 20:14 04h 21min
K337 9 Shanghai South 20:45 21:10 05h 03min
K337 10 Suzhou 22:45 22:54 07h 03min
K337 11 Changzhou 23:46 23:50 08h 04min
K337 12 Nanjing 01:15 01:23 09h 33min
K337 13 Bengbu 03:22 03:44 11h 40min
K337 14 Xuzhou 05:27 05:40 13h 45min
K337 15 Tengzhou 07:00 07:04 15h 18min
K337 16 Zoucheng 07:33 07:36 15h 51min
K337 17 Yanzhou 07:51 07:53 16h 09min
K337 18 Taishan Mountain 08:49 08:51 17h 07min
K337 19 Jinan 09:46 10:14 18h 04min
K337 20 Yucheng 10:55 10:59 19h 13min
K337 21 Dezhou 11:52 11:57 20h 10min
K337 22 Cangzhou 13:02 13:05 21h 20min
K337 23 Tianjin 14:36 14:42 22h 54min
K337 24 Tangshan 16:03 16:09 1day 21min
K337 25 Luanxian 16:57 17:07 1day 01h 15min
K337 26 Qinhuangdao 18:09 18:11 1day 02h 27min
K337 27 Shanhaiguan 18:36 19:14 1day 02h 54min
K337 28 Suizhong North 19:53 20:03 1day 04h 11min
K337 29 Shenyang 23:11 23:48 1day 07h 29min
K337 30 Fushun North 00:36 00:44 1day 08h 54min
K337 31 Qingyuan Liaoning 02:30 02:32 1day 10h 48min
K337 32 Meihekou 03:45 03:55 1day 12h 03min
K337 33 Panshi 04:59 05:02 1day 13h 17min
K337 34 Jilin 07:08 07:36 1day 15h 26min
K337 35 Jiutai 08:33 08:36 1day 16h 51min
K337 36 Changchun 09:17 -- 1day 17h 35min