Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K336 Train Route and Timetable

K336 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K336 1 Ningbo -- 15:43 0min
K336 2 Yuyao 16:20 16:23 37min
K336 3 Shangyu 16:47 16:51 01h 04min
K336 4 Shaoxing 17:13 17:17 01h 30min
K336 5 Hangzhou South 17:48 17:54 02h 05min
K336 6 Haining 18:45 18:50 03h 02min
K336 7 Jiashan 19:18 19:21 03h 35min
K336 8 Songjiang 20:05 20:14 04h 22min
K336 9 Shanghai South 20:45 21:10 05h 02min
K336 10 Suzhou 22:45 22:54 07h 02min
K336 11 Changzhou 23:45 23:50 08h 02min
K336 12 Nanjing 01:15 01:23 09h 32min
K336 13 Bengbu 03:22 03:44 11h 39min
K336 14 Xuzhou 05:27 05:40 13h 44min
K336 15 Tengzhou 07:00 07:04 15h 17min
K336 16 Zoucheng 07:33 07:36 15h 50min
K336 17 Yanzhou 07:51 07:53 16h 08min
K336 18 Taishan Mountain 08:49 08:51 17h 06min
K336 19 Jinan 09:46 10:14 18h 03min
K336 20 Yucheng 10:55 10:59 19h 12min
K336 21 Dezhou 11:52 11:57 20h 09min
K336 22 Cangzhou 13:02 13:05 21h 19min
K336 23 Tianjin 14:36 14:42 22h 53min
K336 24 Tangshan 16:03 16:09 1day 20min
K336 25 Luanxian 16:57 17:07 1day 01h 14min
K336 26 Qinhuangdao 18:09 18:11 1day 02h 26min
K336 27 Shanhaiguan 18:36 19:14 1day 02h 53min
K336 28 Suizhong North 19:53 20:03 1day 04h 10min
K336 29 Shenyang 23:11 23:48 1day 07h 28min
K336 30 Fushun North 00:36 00:44 1day 08h 53min
K336 31 Qingyuan Liaoning 02:30 02:32 1day 10h 47min
K336 32 Meihekou 03:45 03:55 1day 12h 02min
K336 33 Panshi 04:59 05:02 1day 13h 16min
K336 34 Jilin 07:08 07:36 1day 15h 25min
K336 35 Jiutai 08:33 08:36 1day 16h 50min
K336 36 Changchun 09:17 -- 1day 17h 34min