Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K336 Train Route and Timetable

K336 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 41 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K336 1 Ningbo -- 15:43 0min
K336 2 Yuyao 16:20 16:23 37min
K336 3 Shangyu 16:47 16:51 01h 04min
K336 4 Shaoxing 17:13 17:17 01h 30min
K336 5 Hangzhou South 17:48 17:54 02h 05min
K336 6 Haining 18:45 18:50 03h 02min
K336 7 Jiashan 19:18 19:21 03h 35min
K336 8 Songjiang 20:07 20:17 04h 24min
K336 9 Shanghai South 20:45 21:16 05h 02min
K336 10 Suzhou 22:53 22:56 07h 10min
K336 11 Changzhou 23:47 23:50 08h 04min
K336 12 Zhenjiang 00:34 00:38 08h 51min
K336 13 Nanjing 01:23 01:31 09h 40min
K336 14 Bengbu 03:29 03:44 11h 46min
K336 15 Xuzhou 05:27 05:40 13h 44min
K336 16 Tengzhou 07:00 07:04 15h 17min
K336 17 Zoucheng 07:33 07:36 15h 50min
K336 18 Yanzhou 07:51 07:53 16h 08min
K336 19 Taishan Mountain 08:49 08:51 17h 06min
K336 20 Jinan 09:46 10:14 18h 03min
K336 21 Yucheng 10:55 10:59 19h 12min
K336 22 Dezhou 11:52 11:57 20h 09min
K336 23 Cangzhou 13:02 13:05 21h 19min
K336 24 Tianjin 14:40 14:48 22h 57min
K336 25 Tangshan 16:10 16:14 1day 27min
K336 26 Luanxian 17:03 17:14 1day 01h 20min
K336 27 Beidaihe 18:18 18:20 1day 02h 35min
K336 28 Qinhuangdao 18:38 18:41 1day 02h 55min
K336 29 Shanhaiguan 19:08 19:14 1day 03h 25min
K336 30 Xingcheng 20:25 20:27 1day 04h 42min
K336 31 Huludao 20:45 20:47 1day 05h 02min
K336 32 Jinzhou 21:27 21:32 1day 05h 44min
K336 33 Shenyang 00:07 00:28 1day 08h 24min
K336 34 Fushun North 01:16 01:19 1day 09h 33min
K336 35 Qingyuan Liaoning 02:48 02:50 1day 11h 05min
K336 36 Meihekou 04:04 04:12 1day 12h 21min
K336 37 Chaoyangzhen 04:43 04:47 1day 13h 0min
K336 38 Panshi 05:20 05:24 1day 13h 37min
K336 39 Jilin 07:33 08:01 1day 15h 50min
K336 40 Jiutai 08:58 09:02 1day 17h 15min
K336 41 Changchun 09:43 -- 1day 18h 0min