Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K336 Train Route and Timetable

K336 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K336 1 Ningbo -- 15:42 0min
K336 2 Yuyao 16:20 16:23 38min
K336 3 Shangyu 16:47 16:51 01h 05min
K336 4 Shaoxing 17:13 17:17 01h 31min
K336 5 Hangzhou South 17:48 17:54 02h 06min
K336 6 Haining 18:45 18:50 03h 03min
K336 7 Jiashan 19:18 19:21 03h 36min
K336 8 Songjiang 20:03 20:14 04h 21min
K336 9 Shanghai South 20:45 21:10 05h 03min
K336 10 Suzhou 22:45 22:54 07h 03min
K336 11 Changzhou 23:46 23:50 08h 04min
K336 12 Nanjing 01:15 01:23 09h 33min
K336 13 Bengbu 03:22 03:44 11h 40min
K336 14 Xuzhou 05:27 05:40 13h 45min
K336 15 Tengzhou 07:00 07:04 15h 18min
K336 16 Zoucheng 07:33 07:36 15h 51min
K336 17 Yanzhou 07:51 07:53 16h 09min
K336 18 Taishan Mountain 08:49 08:51 17h 07min
K336 19 Jinan 09:46 10:14 18h 04min
K336 20 Yucheng 10:55 10:59 19h 13min
K336 21 Dezhou 11:52 11:57 20h 10min
K336 22 Cangzhou 13:02 13:05 21h 20min
K336 23 Tianjin 14:36 14:42 22h 54min
K336 24 Tangshan 16:03 16:09 1day 21min
K336 25 Luanxian 16:57 17:07 1day 01h 15min
K336 26 Qinhuangdao 18:09 18:11 1day 02h 27min
K336 27 Shanhaiguan 18:36 19:14 1day 02h 54min
K336 28 Suizhong North 19:53 20:03 1day 04h 11min
K336 29 Shenyang 23:11 23:48 1day 07h 29min
K336 30 Fushun North 00:36 00:44 1day 08h 54min
K336 31 Qingyuan Liaoning 02:30 02:32 1day 10h 48min
K336 32 Meihekou 03:45 03:55 1day 12h 03min
K336 33 Panshi 04:59 05:02 1day 13h 17min
K336 34 Jilin 07:08 07:36 1day 15h 26min
K336 35 Jiutai 08:33 08:36 1day 16h 51min
K336 36 Changchun 09:17 -- 1day 17h 35min