Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K336 Train Route and Timetable

K336 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K336 1 Ningbo -- 15:41 0min
K336 2 Yuyao 16:21 16:24 40min
K336 3 Shangyu 16:48 16:52 01h 07min
K336 4 Shaoxing 17:14 17:18 01h 33min
K336 5 Hangzhou South 17:49 17:55 02h 08min
K336 6 Haining 18:42 18:46 03h 01min
K336 7 Jiaxing 19:18 19:22 03h 37min
K336 8 Jiashan 19:35 19:39 03h 54min
K336 9 Songjiang 20:03 20:07 04h 22min
K336 10 Shanghai South 20:35 21:06 04h 54min
K336 11 Suzhou 22:45 22:54 07h 04min
K336 12 Changzhou 23:46 23:50 08h 05min
K336 13 Nanjing 01:15 01:23 09h 34min
K336 14 Bengbu 03:22 03:44 11h 41min
K336 15 Xuzhou 05:27 05:40 13h 46min
K336 16 Tengzhou 07:00 07:04 15h 19min
K336 17 Zoucheng 07:33 07:36 15h 52min
K336 18 Yanzhou 07:51 07:53 16h 10min
K336 19 Taishan Mountain 08:49 08:51 17h 08min
K336 20 Jinan 09:46 10:12 18h 05min
K336 21 Yucheng 10:52 10:54 19h 11min
K336 22 Dezhou 11:52 11:55 20h 11min
K336 23 Cangzhou 13:02 13:05 21h 21min
K336 24 Tianjin 14:36 14:42 22h 55min
K336 25 Tangshan 16:09 16:12 1day 28min
K336 26 Luanxian 17:01 17:04 1day 01h 20min
K336 27 Qinhuangdao 18:07 18:11 1day 02h 26min
K336 28 Shanhaiguan 18:36 18:42 1day 02h 55min
K336 29 Suizhong North 20:04 20:13 1day 04h 23min
K336 30 Shenyang 23:37 23:59 1day 07h 56min
K336 31 Fushun North 00:55 01:01 1day 09h 14min
K336 32 Meihekou 03:45 03:55 1day 12h 04min
K336 33 Panshi 04:59 05:02 1day 13h 18min
K336 34 Jilin 07:03 07:31 1day 15h 22min
K336 35 Jiutai 08:30 08:33 1day 16h 49min
K336 36 Changchun 09:17 -- 1day 17h 36min