Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K336 Train Route and Timetable

K336 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K336 1 Ningbo -- 15:43 0min
K336 2 Shangyu 16:44 16:51 01h 01min
K336 3 Shaoxing 17:13 17:17 01h 30min
K336 4 Hangzhou South 17:49 17:55 02h 06min
K336 5 Haining 18:43 18:47 03h 0min
K336 6 Jiaxing 19:18 19:22 03h 35min
K336 7 Jiashan 19:35 19:38 03h 52min
K336 8 Songjiang 20:02 20:06 04h 19min
K336 9 Shanghai South 20:35 21:06 04h 52min
K336 10 Kunshan 22:22 22:25 06h 39min
K336 11 Suzhou 22:49 22:54 07h 06min
K336 12 Changzhou 23:46 23:50 08h 03min
K336 13 Nanjing 01:15 01:23 09h 32min
K336 14 Bengbu 03:21 03:30 11h 38min
K336 15 Xuzhou 05:29 05:40 13h 46min
K336 16 Zaozhuang West 06:31 06:42 14h 48min
K336 17 Tengzhou 07:04 07:07 15h 21min
K336 18 Yanzhou 07:47 07:51 16h 04min
K336 19 Taishan Mountain 08:46 08:50 17h 03min
K336 20 Jinan 09:45 10:11 18h 02min
K336 21 Yucheng 10:53 10:56 19h 10min
K336 22 Dezhou 11:49 11:55 20h 06min
K336 23 Qingxian 13:19 13:21 21h 36min
K336 24 Tianjin 14:36 14:42 22h 53min
K336 25 Tangshan 16:09 16:12 1day 26min
K336 26 Luanxian 17:01 17:04 1day 01h 18min
K336 27 Changli 17:30 17:33 1day 01h 47min
K336 28 Qinhuangdao 18:07 18:10 1day 02h 24min
K336 29 Shanhaiguan 18:35 18:42 1day 02h 52min
K336 30 Shenyang 23:37 23:59 1day 07h 54min
K336 31 Fushun North 00:55 01:01 1day 09h 12min
K336 32 Meihekou 03:43 03:51 1day 12h 0min
K336 33 Chaoyangzhen 04:22 04:25 1day 12h 39min
K336 34 Panshi 04:58 05:02 1day 13h 15min
K336 35 Jilin 07:12 07:40 1day 15h 29min
K336 36 Jiutai 08:39 08:42 1day 16h 56min
K336 37 Changchun 09:25 -- 1day 17h 42min