Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K335 Train Route and Timetable

K335 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K335 1 Changchun -- 16:48 0min
K335 2 Jiutai 17:29 17:34 41min
K335 3 Jilin 18:39 19:07 01h 51min
K335 4 Panshi 21:15 21:19 04h 27min
K335 5 Chaoyangzhen 21:55 21:59 05h 07min
K335 6 Meihekou 22:34 22:44 05h 46min
K335 7 Fushun North 01:23 01:33 08h 35min
K335 8 Shenyang 02:33 03:23 09h 45min
K335 9 Suizhong North 06:38 06:40 13h 50min
K335 10 Shanhaiguan 07:27 07:33 14h 39min
K335 11 Qinhuangdao 07:53 07:55 15h 05min
K335 12 Tangshan 09:47 09:49 16h 59min
K335 13 Tianjin 11:20 11:30 18h 32min
K335 14 Yangliuqing 11:57 11:59 19h 09min
K335 15 Jinghai 12:17 12:19 19h 29min
K335 16 Cangzhou 13:02 13:06 20h 14min
K335 17 Botou 13:32 13:52 20h 44min
K335 18 Wuqiao 14:29 14:32 21h 41min
K335 19 Dezhou 15:00 15:02 22h 12min
K335 21 Jinan 16:38 16:56 23h 50min
K335 22 Taishan Mountain 17:43 17:46 1day 55min
K335 23 Yanzhou 18:42 18:46 1day 01h 54min
K335 24 Zoucheng 19:02 19:05 1day 02h 14min
K335 25 Tengzhou 19:31 19:34 1day 02h 43min
K335 26 Xuzhou 20:53 21:01 1day 04h 05min
K335 27 Bengbu 22:46 22:52 1day 05h 58min
K335 28 Chuzhou North 00:10 00:13 1day 07h 22min
K335 29 Nanjing 00:57 01:04 1day 08h 09min
K335 30 Changzhou 02:24 02:27 1day 09h 36min
K335 31 Wuxi 02:54 02:57 1day 10h 06min
K335 32 Suzhou 03:25 03:29 1day 10h 37min
K335 33 Shanghai South 04:56 05:09 1day 12h 08min
K335 34 Jiaxing 05:57 06:00 1day 13h 09min
K335 35 Hangzhou South 07:08 07:17 1day 14h 20min
K335 36 Shaoxing 07:45 07:49 1day 14h 57min
K335 37 Shangyu 08:10 08:14 1day 15h 22min
K335 38 Ningbo 09:38 -- 1day 16h 50min