Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K335 Train Route and Timetable

K335 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K335 1 Changchun -- 17:02 0min
K335 3 Jilin 18:38 19:06 01h 36min
K335 6 Meihekou 22:16 22:24 05h 14min
K335 8 Shenyang 01:58 02:18 08h 56min
K335 10 Shanhaiguan 07:24 07:33 14h 22min
K335 11 Qinhuangdao 07:53 07:55 14h 51min
K335 13 Tangshan 09:47 09:49 16h 45min
K335 14 Tianjin 11:15 11:30 18h 13min
K335 15 Yangliuqing 11:57 11:59 18h 55min
K335 16 Jinghai 12:17 12:19 19h 15min
K335 17 Cangzhou 13:02 13:06 20h 0min
K335 18 Botou 13:30 13:52 20h 28min
K335 19 Wuqiao 14:26 14:32 21h 24min
K335 20 Dezhou 14:59 15:02 21h 57min
K335 21 Pingyuan 15:25 15:28 22h 23min
K335 22 Jinan 16:38 16:56 23h 36min
K335 23 Taishan Mountain 17:43 17:46 1day 41min
K335 24 Yanzhou 18:42 18:46 1day 01h 40min
K335 25 Zoucheng 19:02 19:05 1day 02h 0min
K335 26 Tengzhou 19:31 19:34 1day 02h 29min
K335 27 Xuzhou 20:53 21:01 1day 03h 51min
K335 28 Bengbu 22:47 22:52 1day 05h 45min
K335 29 Chuzhou North 00:10 00:13 1day 07h 08min
K335 30 Nanjing 00:57 01:04 1day 07h 55min
K335 31 Changzhou 02:24 02:27 1day 09h 22min
K335 32 Wuxi 02:54 02:57 1day 09h 52min
K335 33 Suzhou 03:25 03:29 1day 10h 23min
K335 34 Shanghai South 04:56 05:09 1day 11h 54min
K335 35 Jiaxing 05:56 05:59 1day 12h 54min
K335 36 Hangzhou South 07:11 07:17 1day 14h 09min
K335 37 Shaoxing 07:46 07:50 1day 14h 44min
K335 38 Shangyu 08:11 08:14 1day 15h 09min
K335 39 Ningbo 09:37 -- 1day 16h 35min