Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K335 Train Route and Timetable

K335 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K335 1 Changchun -- 16:43 0min
K335 2 Jiutai 17:29 17:34 46min
K335 3 Jilin 18:39 19:07 01h 56min
K335 4 Panshi 21:15 21:19 04h 32min
K335 5 Chaoyangzhen 21:55 21:59 05h 12min
K335 6 Meihekou 22:34 22:44 05h 51min
K335 7 Fushun North 01:23 01:26 08h 40min
K335 8 Shenyang 02:24 02:47 09h 41min
K335 9 Suizhong North 06:37 06:41 13h 54min
K335 10 Shanhaiguan 07:27 07:33 14h 44min
K335 11 Qinhuangdao 07:53 07:56 15h 10min
K335 12 Tangshan 09:42 09:45 16h 59min
K335 13 Lutai 10:13 10:16 17h 30min
K335 14 Tianjin 11:21 11:32 18h 38min
K335 15 Yangliuqing 11:59 12:02 19h 16min
K335 16 Jinghai 12:20 12:25 19h 37min
K335 17 Cangzhou 13:09 13:16 20h 26min
K335 18 Botou 13:42 13:53 20h 59min
K335 19 Wuqiao 14:30 14:32 21h 47min
K335 20 Dezhou 15:00 15:02 22h 17min
K335 21 Jinan 16:32 16:56 23h 49min
K335 22 Taishan Mountain 17:43 17:46 1day 01h 0min
K335 23 Yanzhou 18:42 18:46 1day 01h 59min
K335 24 Xuzhou 20:53 21:03 1day 04h 10min
K335 25 Bengbu 22:45 22:51 1day 06h 02min
K335 26 Mingguang 23:29 23:38 1day 06h 46min
K335 27 Chuzhou North 00:22 00:25 1day 07h 39min
K335 28 Nanjing 01:10 01:16 1day 08h 27min
K335 29 Suzhou 03:25 03:29 1day 10h 42min
K335 30 Shanghai South 05:02 05:26 1day 12h 19min
K335 31 Jiaxing 06:21 06:24 1day 13h 38min
K335 32 Hangzhou South 07:27 07:33 1day 14h 44min
K335 33 Shaoxing 08:01 08:07 1day 15h 18min
K335 34 Yuyao 08:48 08:52 1day 16h 05min
K335 35 Ningbo 09:36 -- 1day 16h 53min