Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K332 Train Route and Timetable

K332 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K332 1 Tianjin -- 19:52 0min
K332 2 Bazhou 21:15 21:17 01h 23min
K332 3 Renqiu 21:55 21:57 02h 03min
K332 4 Suning 22:25 22:27 02h 33min
K332 5 Hengshui 23:26 23:30 03h 34min
K332 6 Liaocheng 01:08 01:27 05h 16min
K332 7 Heze 02:57 03:00 07h 05min
K332 8 Shangqiu 04:14 04:20 08h 22min
K332 9 Zhengzhou 06:50 07:20 10h 58min
K332 10 Gongyi 08:15 08:17 12h 23min
K332 11 Yanshi 08:37 08:40 12h 45min
K332 12 Luoyang 09:06 -- 13h 14min