Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K330 Train Route and Timetable

K330 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K330 1 Luoyang -- 17:00 0min
K330 2 Yanshi 17:31 17:33 31min
K330 3 Gongyi 17:52 17:54 52min
K330 4 Zhengzhou 18:50 19:10 01h 50min
K330 5 Kaifeng 20:00 20:03 03h 0min
K330 6 Lankao 20:31 20:34 03h 31min
K330 7 Minquan 20:56 20:58 03h 56min
K330 8 Shangqiu 21:38 21:44 04h 38min
K330 9 Caoxian 22:21 22:26 05h 21min
K330 10 Heze 22:57 23:01 05h 57min
K330 11 Liaocheng 00:29 00:37 07h 29min
K330 12 Hengshui 02:26 02:32 09h 26min
K330 13 Renqiu 03:43 03:56 10h 43min
K330 14 Bazhou 04:48 04:50 11h 48min
K330 15 Tianjin 06:14 -- 13h 14min