Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K33 Train Route and Timetable

K33 is a regular train running from Suzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K33 1 Suzhou -- 13:00 0min
K33 2 Wuxi 13:28 13:32 28min
K33 3 Changzhou 14:12 14:17 01h 12min
K33 4 Zhenjiang 15:07 15:11 02h 07min
K33 5 Nanjing 16:06 16:24 03h 06min
K33 6 Wuhu 19:48 19:54 06h 48min
K33 7 Jiujiang 01:48 01:54 12h 48min
K33 8 Jian 06:02 06:06 17h 02min
K33 9 Xingguo 07:15 07:18 18h 15min
K33 10 Ganzhou 08:05 08:09 19h 05min
K33 11 Longnan 09:36 09:39 20h 36min
K33 12 Dingnan 10:01 10:04 21h 01min
K33 13 Heping 10:34 10:37 21h 34min
K33 14 Longchuan 11:26 11:34 22h 26min
K33 15 Heyuan 12:29 12:32 23h 29min
K33 16 Huizhou 13:23 13:27 1day 23min
K33 17 Dongguan East 14:11 14:15 1day 01h 11min
K33 18 Shenzhen 14:57 -- 1day 01h 57min