Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K328 Train Route and Timetable

K328 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K328 1 Wenzhou -- 17:15 0min
K328 2 Qingtian 18:08 18:10 53min
K328 3 Lishui Zhejiang 19:11 19:19 01h 56min
K328 4 Jinyun 19:52 19:59 02h 37min
K328 5 Yongkang South 20:33 20:41 03h 18min
K328 6 Wuyi 21:12 21:15 03h 57min
K328 7 Jinhua South 21:40 21:45 04h 25min
K328 8 Jinhua 21:58 22:17 04h 43min
K328 9 Longyou 22:57 23:06 05h 42min
K328 10 Quzhou 23:27 23:31 06h 12min
K328 11 Shangrao 00:48 00:52 07h 33min
K328 12 Yingtan 02:00 02:06 08h 45min
K328 13 Jian 05:06 05:12 11h 51min
K328 14 Jinggangshan 06:18 06:22 13h 03min
K328 15 Longshi 06:46 06:48 13h 31min
K328 16 Chaling South 07:43 07:46 14h 28min
K328 17 Anren 08:09 08:12 14h 54min
K328 18 Hengyang 09:13 09:35 15h 58min
K328 19 Chenzhou 11:16 11:21 18h 01min
K328 20 Shaoguan East 13:03 13:09 19h 48min
K328 21 Yuantan 14:42 14:59 21h 27min
K328 22 Guangzhou 16:16 -- 23h 01min