Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K328 Train Route and Timetable

K328 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K328 1 Wenzhou -- 17:15 0min
K328 2 Qingtian 18:08 18:10 53min
K328 3 Lishui Zhejiang 19:11 19:19 01h 56min
K328 4 Jinyun 19:52 19:59 02h 37min
K328 5 Yongkang 20:41 20:52 03h 26min
K328 6 Wuyi 21:12 21:15 03h 57min
K328 7 Jinhua South 21:40 21:44 04h 25min
K328 8 Jinhua 22:02 22:17 04h 47min
K328 9 Quzhou 23:28 23:33 06h 13min
K328 10 Shangrao 00:48 00:52 07h 33min
K328 11 Yingtan 02:00 02:06 08h 45min
K328 12 Jian 05:07 05:11 11h 52min
K328 13 Jinggangshan 06:19 06:25 13h 04min
K328 14 Chaling South 07:45 07:47 14h 30min
K328 15 Anren 08:10 08:13 14h 55min
K328 16 Hengyang 09:14 09:29 15h 59min
K328 18 Shaoguan East 12:55 13:01 19h 40min
K328 19 Yuantan 14:34 14:57 21h 19min
K328 20 Guangzhou 16:25 -- 23h 10min