Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K327 Train Route and Timetable

K327 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K327 1 Guangzhou -- 07:42 0min
K327 2 Shaoguan East 11:11 11:17 03h 29min
K327 3 Chenzhou 13:01 13:06 05h 19min
K327 4 Hengyang 14:56 15:21 07h 14min
K327 5 Anren 16:31 16:35 08h 49min
K327 6 Youxian South 16:47 16:50 09h 05min
K327 7 Chaling South 17:06 17:13 09h 24min
K327 8 Yanling 17:58 18:01 10h 16min
K327 9 Longshi 18:22 18:26 10h 40min
K327 10 Jinggangshan 18:50 18:57 11h 08min
K327 11 Jian 20:15 20:21 12h 33min
K327 12 Yingtan 23:28 23:54 15h 46min
K327 13 Shangrao 01:00 01:05 17h 18min
K327 14 Quzhou 03:23 03:26 19h 41min
K327 15 Jinhua 04:22 04:44 20h 40min
K327 16 Wuyi 05:22 05:24 21h 40min
K327 17 Yongkang South 05:45 05:48 22h 03min
K327 18 Jinyun 06:25 06:27 22h 43min
K327 19 Lishui Zhejiang 06:59 07:01 23h 17min
K327 20 Wenzhou 09:16 -- 1day 01h 34min