Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K326 Train Route and Timetable

K326 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K326 1 Guangzhou -- 09:17 0min
K326 2 Shaoguan East 11:36 11:41 02h 19min
K326 3 Chenzhou 13:24 13:29 04h 07min
K326 4 Hengyang 15:10 15:30 05h 53min
K326 5 Anren 16:32 16:35 07h 15min
K326 6 Youxian South 16:47 16:50 07h 30min
K326 7 Chaling South 17:06 17:13 07h 49min
K326 8 Yanling 17:58 18:01 08h 41min
K326 9 Longshi 18:22 18:26 09h 05min
K326 10 Jinggangshan 18:50 18:57 09h 33min
K326 11 Jian 20:15 20:21 10h 58min
K326 12 Yingtan 23:28 23:54 14h 11min
K326 13 Shangrao 01:00 01:05 15h 43min
K326 14 Quzhou 03:22 03:26 18h 05min
K326 15 Jinhua 04:22 04:44 19h 05min
K326 16 Wuyi 05:22 05:24 20h 05min
K326 17 Yongkang South 05:45 05:47 20h 28min
K326 18 Jinyun 06:25 06:27 21h 08min
K326 19 Lishui Zhejiang 06:59 07:01 21h 42min
K326 20 Wenzhou 09:16 -- 23h 59min