Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K325 Train Route and Timetable

K325 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K325 1 Wenzhou -- 17:15 0min
K325 2 Qingtian 18:08 18:10 53min
K325 3 Lishui Zhejiang 19:11 19:15 01h 56min
K325 4 Jinyun 19:56 19:59 02h 41min
K325 5 Yongkang South 20:34 20:41 03h 19min
K325 6 Wuyi 21:12 21:15 03h 57min
K325 7 Jinhua South 21:40 21:45 04h 25min
K325 8 Jinhua 21:58 22:17 04h 43min
K325 9 Longyou 22:54 23:05 05h 39min
K325 10 Quzhou 23:26 23:31 06h 11min
K325 11 Shangrao 00:48 00:52 07h 33min
K325 12 Yingtan 02:00 02:06 08h 45min
K325 13 Jian 05:06 05:12 11h 51min
K325 14 Jinggangshan 06:18 06:22 13h 03min
K325 15 Longshi 06:46 06:48 13h 31min
K325 16 Yanling 07:10 07:13 13h 55min
K325 17 Chaling South 07:41 07:44 14h 26min
K325 18 Anren 08:09 08:12 14h 54min
K325 19 Hengyang 09:13 09:37 15h 58min
K325 20 Chenzhou 11:17 11:23 18h 02min
K325 21 Shaoguan East 13:06 13:10 19h 51min
K325 22 Guangzhou 16:51 -- 23h 36min
K325 23 Guangzhou 16:16 -- 23h 01min