Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K324 Train Route and Timetable

K324 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K324 1 Yinchuan -- 07:00 0min
K324 2 Lingwu 07:38 07:40 38min
K324 3 07:54 07:56 54min
K324 4 Yanchi 09:02 09:04 02h 02min
K324 5 Dingbian 09:27 09:30 02h 27min
K324 6 Jingbian 10:47 10:53 03h 47min
K324 7 Zizhou 12:17 12:19 05h 17min
K324 8 Suide 12:38 12:44 05h 38min
K324 9 Qingjianxian 13:23 13:26 06h 23min
K324 10 Zichang 13:44 13:48 06h 44min
K324 11 Yanan 15:01 15:05 08h 01min
K324 12 Fuxian East 15:47 15:50 08h 47min
K324 13 16:08 16:11 09h 08min
K324 14 Pucheng East 17:35 17:38 10h 35min
K324 15 Xian 19:10 -- 12h 10min