Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K321 Train Route and Timetable

K321 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K321 1 Yinchuan -- 07:00 0min
K321 2 Lingwu 07:38 07:40 38min
K321 3 07:54 07:56 54min
K321 4 Yanchi 09:02 09:04 02h 02min
K321 5 Dingbian 09:27 09:30 02h 27min
K321 6 Jingbian 10:47 10:53 03h 47min
K321 7 Zizhou 12:17 12:19 05h 17min
K321 8 Suide 12:38 12:44 05h 38min
K321 9 Qingjianxian 13:23 13:26 06h 23min
K321 10 Zichang 13:44 13:48 06h 44min
K321 11 Yanan 15:01 15:05 08h 01min
K321 12 Fuxian East 15:47 15:50 08h 47min
K321 13 16:08 16:11 09h 08min
K321 14 Pucheng East 17:35 17:38 10h 35min
K321 15 Xian 19:10 -- 12h 10min