Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K32 Train Route and Timetable

K32 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K32 1 Luoyang -- 13:18 0min
K32 2 Gongyi 14:02 14:05 44min
K32 3 Zhengzhou 15:21 15:44 02h 03min
K32 4 Kaifeng 16:30 16:34 03h 12min
K32 5 Lankao 17:02 17:06 03h 44min
K32 6 Minquan 17:28 17:31 04h 10min
K32 7 Shangqiu 18:11 18:16 04h 53min
K32 9 Fuyang 20:13 20:29 06h 55min
K32 10 Huaibin 21:17 21:32 07h 59min
K32 11 Huangchuan 22:10 22:17 08h 52min
K32 12 Guangshan 22:32 22:35 09h 14min
K32 13 Xinxian 23:00 23:03 09h 42min
K32 14 Jiujiang 02:24 02:30 13h 06min
K32 15 Yingtan 05:46 05:54 16h 28min
K32 16 Wuyishan 08:24 08:30 19h 06min
K32 17 Jianyang Fujian 09:16 09:21 19h 58min
K32 18 Jianou 10:02 10:05 20h 44min
K32 19 10:51 10:55 21h 33min
K32 21 Fuzhou 14:03 -- 1day 45min