Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K308 Train Route and Timetable

K308 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K308 1 Wenzhou -- 18:50 0min
K308 2 Qingtian 19:49 19:52 59min
K308 3 Lishui Zhejiang 21:17 21:19 02h 27min
K308 4 Jinyun 21:51 21:53 03h 01min
K308 5 Yongkang 22:24 22:28 03h 34min
K308 6 Wuyi 22:48 22:51 03h 58min
K308 7 Jinhua South 23:21 23:42 04h 31min
K308 8 Yiwu 00:11 00:20 05h 21min
K308 9 Hangzhou 02:11 02:27 07h 21min
K308 10 Xuancheng 04:49 04:54 09h 59min
K308 11 Wuhu 05:51 05:57 11h 01min
K308 12 Chaohu 06:40 06:43 11h 50min
K308 13 Hefei 07:32 07:45 12h 42min
K308 14 Luan 08:42 08:46 13h 52min
K308 15 Gushi 10:09 10:26 15h 19min
K308 16 Shangcheng 10:44 10:52 15h 54min
K308 17 Huangchuan 11:22 11:26 16h 32min
K308 18 Xixian 12:24 12:27 17h 34min
K308 19 Luoshan 12:48 12:53 17h 58min
K308 20 Xinyang 13:27 13:37 18h 37min
K308 21 Tongbai 14:52 14:56 20h 02min
K308 22 Tanghe 15:42 15:46 20h 52min
K308 23 Nanyang 16:38 17:18 21h 48min
K308 24 Zhenping 17:47 17:52 22h 57min
K308 25 Neixiang 18:14 18:16 23h 24min
K308 26 Xixia 18:44 18:47 23h 54min
K308 27 Danfeng 20:19 20:21 1day 01h 29min
K308 28 Shangluo 20:50 20:52 1day 02h 0min
K308 29 22:11 22:13 1day 03h 21min
K308 30 Xian 23:34 23:44 1day 04h 44min
K308 31 Baoji 01:36 01:56 1day 06h 46min
K308 32 Tianshui 03:38 03:46 1day 08h 48min
K308 33 Gangu 04:32 04:37 1day 09h 42min
K308 34 Longxi 05:34 05:40 1day 10h 44min
K308 35 Dingxi 06:36 06:41 1day 11h 46min
K308 36 Lanzhou 08:11 -- 1day 13h 21min