Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K306 Train Route and Timetable

K306 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K306 1 Lanzhou -- 20:50 0min
K306 2 Dingxi 22:06 22:10 01h 16min
K306 3 Longxi 23:03 23:09 02h 13min
K306 4 Gangu 00:08 00:13 03h 18min
K306 5 Tianshui 01:32 01:38 04h 42min
K306 6 Baoji 04:22 04:51 07h 32min
K306 7 Xianyang 06:20 06:23 09h 30min
K306 8 Xian 06:58 07:06 10h 08min
K306 9 07:48 07:50 10h 58min
K306 10 Shangluo 09:07 09:09 12h 17min
K306 11 Danfeng 09:37 09:39 12h 47min
K306 12 Shangnan 10:24 10:34 13h 34min
K306 13 Xixia 11:26 11:30 14h 36min
K306 14 Neixiang 12:08 12:12 15h 18min
K306 15 Zhenping 12:38 12:40 15h 48min
K306 16 Nanyang 13:11 13:56 16h 21min
K306 17 Tanghe 14:51 14:57 18h 01min
K306 18 Tongbai 15:48 15:53 18h 58min
K306 19 Xinyang 17:10 17:18 20h 20min
K306 20 Luoshan 17:49 17:52 20h 59min
K306 21 Xixian 18:12 18:15 21h 22min
K306 22 Huangchuan 18:44 18:48 21h 54min
K306 23 Shangcheng 19:14 19:18 22h 24min
K306 24 Gushi 19:35 19:42 22h 45min
K306 25 Luan 20:43 20:46 23h 53min
K306 26 Hefei 21:46 22:03 1day 56min
K306 27 Chaohu 22:47 22:50 1day 01h 57min
K306 28 Wuhu 23:39 23:45 1day 02h 49min
K306 29 Xuancheng 00:37 00:41 1day 03h 47min
K306 30 Hangzhou 03:14 03:43 1day 06h 24min
K306 31 Yiwu 06:21 06:26 1day 09h 31min
K306 32 Jinhua South 07:12 07:45 1day 10h 22min
K306 33 Wuyi 08:10 08:12 1day 11h 20min
K306 34 Yongkang South 08:33 08:35 1day 11h 43min
K306 35 Jinyun 09:22 09:30 1day 12h 32min
K306 36 Lishui Zhejiang 10:10 10:13 1day 13h 20min
K306 37 Wenzhou 13:35 -- 1day 16h 45min