Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K305 Train Route and Timetable

K305 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K305 1 Wenzhou -- 18:50 0min
K305 2 Qingtian 19:49 19:52 59min
K305 3 Lishui Zhejiang 21:17 21:19 02h 27min
K305 4 Jinyun 21:51 21:53 03h 01min
K305 5 Yongkang South 22:20 22:26 03h 30min
K305 6 Wuyi 22:48 22:51 03h 58min
K305 7 Jinhua South 23:21 23:42 04h 31min
K305 8 Yiwu 00:11 00:17 05h 21min
K305 9 Hangzhou 02:09 02:27 07h 19min
K305 10 Xuancheng 04:49 04:54 09h 59min
K305 11 Wuhu 05:51 05:57 11h 01min
K305 12 Hefei 07:25 07:49 12h 35min
K305 13 Luan 08:46 08:52 13h 56min
K305 14 Gushi 10:09 10:26 15h 19min
K305 15 Shangcheng 10:44 10:52 15h 54min
K305 16 Huangchuan 11:22 11:26 16h 32min
K305 17 Xixian 12:24 12:27 17h 34min
K305 18 Luoshan 12:48 12:53 17h 58min
K305 19 Xinyang 13:27 13:37 18h 37min
K305 20 Tongbai 14:52 14:56 20h 02min
K305 21 Tanghe 15:42 15:46 20h 52min
K305 22 Nanyang 16:38 17:18 21h 48min
K305 23 Zhenping 17:47 17:52 22h 57min
K305 24 Neixiang 18:14 18:16 23h 24min
K305 25 Xixia 18:44 18:47 23h 54min
K305 26 Danfeng 20:19 20:21 1day 01h 29min
K305 27 Shangluo 20:50 20:52 1day 02h 0min
K305 28 22:11 22:13 1day 03h 21min
K305 29 Xian 23:32 23:40 1day 04h 42min
K305 30 Baoji 01:32 01:56 1day 06h 42min
K305 31 Tianshui 03:38 03:46 1day 08h 48min
K305 32 Gangu 04:32 04:37 1day 09h 42min
K305 33 Longxi 05:34 05:40 1day 10h 44min
K305 34 Dingxi 06:36 06:41 1day 11h 46min
K305 35 Lanzhou 08:11 -- 1day 13h 21min