Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K305 Train Route and Timetable

K305 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K305 1 Wenzhou -- 18:50 0min
K305 2 Qingtian 19:49 19:52 59min
K305 3 Lishui Zhejiang 21:19 21:21 02h 29min
K305 4 Jinyun 21:53 21:56 03h 03min
K305 5 Yongkang South 22:23 22:26 03h 33min
K305 6 Wuyi 22:47 22:51 03h 57min
K305 7 Jinhua South 23:18 23:38 04h 28min
K305 8 Zhuji 00:30 00:34 05h 40min
K305 9 Hangzhou 02:09 02:27 07h 19min
K305 10 Xuancheng 04:50 04:54 10h 0min
K305 11 Wuhu 05:52 05:57 11h 02min
K305 12 Hefei 07:25 07:49 12h 35min
K305 13 Luan 08:47 08:50 13h 57min
K305 14 Gushi 10:32 10:49 15h 42min
K305 15 Shangcheng 11:06 11:09 16h 16min
K305 16 Huangchuan 11:35 11:40 16h 45min
K305 17 Xixian 12:10 12:14 17h 20min
K305 18 Luoshan 12:35 12:48 17h 45min
K305 19 Xinyang 13:24 13:32 18h 34min
K305 20 Tongbai 14:37 14:41 19h 47min
K305 21 Nanyang 16:15 16:48 21h 25min
K305 22 Neixiang 17:36 17:41 22h 46min
K305 23 Xixia 18:09 18:13 23h 19min
K305 24 Danfeng 19:45 19:49 1day 55min
K305 25 Shangluo 20:18 20:23 1day 01h 28min
K305 26 Xian 22:25 22:35 1day 03h 35min
K305 27 Xianyang 22:52 23:01 1day 04h 02min
K305 28 Baoji 00:50 01:18 1day 06h 0min
K305 29 Tianshui 03:01 03:07 1day 08h 11min
K305 30 Gangu 03:53 04:03 1day 09h 03min
K305 31 Wushan 04:30 04:34 1day 09h 40min
K305 32 Longxi 05:00 05:04 1day 10h 10min
K305 33 Dingxi 06:00 06:04 1day 11h 10min
K305 34 Lanzhou 07:57 -- 1day 13h 07min