Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K302 Train Route and Timetable

K302 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Xuzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K302 1 Guangzhou -- 13:06 0min
K302 2 Shaoguan East 15:24 15:30 02h 18min
K302 3 Ganzhou 18:00 18:26 04h 54min
K302 4 Taihe 20:01 20:04 06h 55min
K302 5 Jian 20:27 20:31 07h 21min
K302 7 Nanchang 22:48 23:19 09h 42min
K302 8 Jiujiang 00:39 00:44 11h 33min
K302 9 Macheng 03:05 03:16 13h 59min
K302 10 Huangchuan 04:50 04:54 15h 44min
K302 11 Fuyang 06:14 06:30 17h 08min
K302 12 guoyang 07:21 07:26 18h 15min
K302 13 Huaibei 08:28 08:33 19h 22min
K302 14 08:56 09:01 19h 50min
K302 15 Xuzhou 09:47 -- 20h 41min