Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K301 Train Route and Timetable

K301 is a regular train running from Lianyungang East Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K301 1 Lianyungang East -- 11:17 0min
K301 2 Lianyungang 11:45 11:49 28min
K301 4 Xinyi 12:50 12:55 01h 33min
K301 5 Pizhou 13:19 13:22 02h 02min
K301 6 Xuzhou 14:33 14:58 03h 16min
K301 7 15:24 15:28 04h 07min
K301 8 Huaibei 15:49 15:52 04h 32min
K301 9 guoyang 16:42 16:47 05h 25min
K301 10 Fuyang 17:45 18:20 06h 28min
K301 11 Huangchuan 20:21 20:25 09h 04min
K301 12 Guangshan 20:40 20:43 09h 23min
K301 13 Macheng 21:45 21:51 10h 28min
K301 14 Huangzhou 22:31 22:34 11h 14min
K301 15 Qichun 23:15 23:19 11h 58min
K301 16 Nanchang 01:37 01:55 14h 20min
K301 17 Jian 04:21 04:27 17h 04min
K301 18 Ganzhou 06:28 06:51 19h 11min
K301 19 Dayu 07:55 07:58 20h 38min
K301 20 Shixing 08:43 08:46 21h 26min
K301 21 Shaoguan East 09:31 09:36 22h 14min
K301 22 Guangzhou 12:00 -- 1day 43min