Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K301 Train Route and Timetable

K301 is a regular train running from Lianyungang East Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K301 1 Lianyungang East -- 11:17 0min
K301 2 Lianyungang 11:45 11:49 28min
K301 3 Donghaixian 12:16 12:20 59min
K301 4 Xinyi 12:50 12:55 01h 33min
K301 5 Pizhou 13:19 13:22 02h 02min
K301 6 Xuzhou 14:33 14:58 03h 16min
K301 7 15:33 15:37 04h 16min
K301 8 Huaibei 15:58 16:03 04h 41min
K301 9 guoyang 16:53 16:58 05h 36min
K301 10 Fuyang 17:53 18:20 06h 36min
K301 11 Huangchuan 20:21 20:24 09h 04min
K301 12 Guangshan 20:39 20:41 09h 22min
K301 13 Macheng 21:43 21:49 10h 26min
K301 14 Huangzhou 22:29 22:31 11h 12min
K301 15 Qichun 23:12 23:19 11h 55min
K301 16 Nanchang 01:40 01:58 14h 23min
K301 17 Ganzhou 07:59 -- 20h 42min
K301 18 Dayu 07:55 07:58 20h 38min
K301 19 Shixing 08:43 08:46 21h 26min
K301 20 Shaoguan East 09:37 09:43 22h 20min
K301 21 Guangzhou 12:06 -- 1day 49min