Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K300 Train Route and Timetable

K300 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K300 1 Guangzhou East -- 20:26 0min
K300 2 Dongguan East 21:34 21:40 01h 08min
K300 3 Huizhou 22:23 22:28 01h 57min
K300 4 Heyuan 23:18 23:22 02h 52min
K300 5 Longchuan 00:17 00:33 03h 51min
K300 6 Xingning 01:30 01:33 05h 04min
K300 7 Meizhou 02:21 02:27 05h 55min
K300 8 Dabu 03:39 03:43 07h 13min
K300 9 Yongding 04:36 04:38 08h 10min
K300 10 Longyan 05:41 06:06 09h 15min
K300 11 Xiamen North 07:38 -- 11h 12min