Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K295 Train Route and Timetable

K295 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K295 1 Jinan -- 19:20 0min
K295 2 Yancheng Shandong 19:51 19:54 31min
K295 3 Yucheng 20:07 20:10 47min
K295 4 Pingyuan 20:34 20:45 01h 14min
K295 5 Dezhou 21:18 21:22 01h 58min
K295 6 Dongguang 21:54 21:56 02h 34min
K295 7 Cangzhou 22:30 22:33 03h 10min
K295 8 Tianjin 00:15 00:23 04h 55min
K295 9 Tangshan 02:08 02:11 06h 48min
K295 10 Jinzhou 06:29 06:35 11h 09min
K295 11 Goubangzi 07:16 07:19 11h 56min
K295 12 Dahushan 07:48 08:09 12h 28min
K295 14 Shenyang North 09:54 10:02 14h 34min
K295 15 Changtu 11:21 11:23 16h 01min
K295 16 Siping 12:04 12:06 16h 44min
K295 17 Gongzhuling 12:41 12:50 17h 21min
K295 18 Changchun 13:32 13:42 18h 12min
K295 19 Dehui 14:42 14:44 19h 22min
K295 20 Fuyu 15:25 15:28 20h 05min
K295 21 Shuangchengbao 16:03 16:05 20h 43min
K295 22 Harbin West 16:37 17:00 21h 17min
K295 23 Harbin 17:12 17:23 21h 52min
K295 24 Daqing 18:57 19:15 23h 37min
K295 25 Qiqihar 20:33 -- 1day 01h 13min