Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K295 Train Route and Timetable

K295 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K295 1 Jinan -- 19:20 0min
K295 3 Yucheng 20:07 20:10 47min
K295 4 Pingyuan 20:34 20:45 01h 14min
K295 5 Dezhou 21:18 21:22 01h 58min
K295 6 Dongguang 21:54 21:56 02h 34min
K295 7 Cangzhou 22:30 22:33 03h 10min
K295 8 Tianjin 00:15 00:23 04h 55min
K295 9 Tangshan 02:08 02:10 06h 48min
K295 10 Jinzhou 06:29 06:35 11h 09min
K295 11 Goubangzi 07:16 07:19 11h 56min
K295 12 Dahushan 07:48 08:08 12h 28min
K295 13 Shenyang North 09:54 10:02 14h 34min
K295 14 Changtu 11:24 11:26 16h 04min
K295 15 Siping 12:07 12:09 16h 47min
K295 16 Gongzhuling 12:42 12:53 17h 22min
K295 17 Changchun 13:33 13:42 18h 13min
K295 18 Dehui 14:45 14:48 19h 25min
K295 19 Fuyu 15:31 15:33 20h 11min
K295 20 Shuangchengbao 16:08 16:10 20h 48min
K295 21 Harbin West 16:42 16:51 21h 22min
K295 22 Daqing 18:33 18:36 23h 13min
K295 23 Qiqihar 19:53 -- 1day 33min