Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K293 Train Route and Timetable

K293 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K293 1 Qiqihar -- 16:49 0min
K293 2 Daqing 18:06 18:15 01h 17min
K293 3 Harbin 19:53 20:12 03h 04min
K293 4 Harbin West 20:21 20:25 03h 32min
K293 5 Fuyu 21:29 21:31 04h 40min
K293 6 Changchun 23:05 23:12 06h 16min
K293 7 Siping 01:44 01:46 08h 55min
K293 8 Shenyang North 03:51 03:58 11h 02min
K293 9 Suizhong North 07:22 07:49 14h 33min
K293 10 Shanhaiguan 08:39 08:47 15h 50min
K293 11 Qinhuangdao 09:07 09:10 16h 18min
K293 12 Beidaihe 09:28 09:30 16h 39min
K293 13 Luanxian 10:22 10:25 17h 33min
K293 14 Tangshan 11:36 11:41 18h 47min
K293 15 Tianjin 13:06 13:14 20h 17min
K293 16 Jinghai 13:56 13:58 21h 07min
K293 17 Cangzhou 14:40 14:44 21h 51min
K293 18 Dongguang 15:19 15:22 22h 30min
K293 19 Wuqiao 15:46 15:49 22h 57min
K293 20 Dezhou 16:13 16:16 23h 24min
K293 21 Pingyuan 16:39 16:42 23h 50min
K293 22 Yucheng 17:06 17:09 1day 17min
K293 23 Yancheng Shandong 17:23 17:27 1day 34min
K293 24 Jinan 18:07 -- 1day 01h 18min