Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K292 Train Route and Timetable

K292 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K292 1 Chengdu -- 17:50 0min
K292 2 Deyang 18:36 18:41 46min
K292 3 Mianyang 19:23 19:28 01h 33min
K292 4 Jiangyou 20:03 20:13 02h 13min
K292 5 Guangyuan 23:13 23:28 05h 23min
K292 6 Hanzhong 02:20 02:22 08h 30min
K292 7 Ankang 05:08 05:33 11h 18min
K292 8 Xunyang North 06:17 06:22 12h 27min
K292 9 Zhenan 07:03 07:06 13h 13min
K292 10 Xian South 08:18 08:26 14h 28min
K292 11 09:45 09:47 15h 55min
K292 12 Weinan 10:06 10:09 16h 16min
K292 13 10:34 10:37 16h 44min
K292 14 Huashan 11:02 11:04 17h 12min
K292 15 Tongguan 11:25 11:29 17h 35min
K292 16 Sanmenxia 13:09 13:12 19h 19min
K292 17 Yima 14:13 14:15 20h 23min
K292 18 Luoyang 15:03 15:05 21h 13min
K292 19 Yanshi 15:35 15:37 21h 45min
K292 20 Gongyi 15:57 16:16 22h 07min
K292 21 Zhengzhou 17:28 17:50 23h 38min
K292 22 Minquan 19:20 19:22 1day 01h 30min
K292 23 Shangqiu 20:03 20:06 1day 02h 13min
K292 24 Xuzhou 21:46 21:57 1day 03h 56min
K292 25 Bengbu 23:40 23:46 1day 05h 50min
K292 26 Nanjing 01:44 02:00 1day 07h 54min
K292 27 Changzhou 03:20 03:24 1day 09h 30min
K292 28 Wuxi 03:51 03:55 1day 10h 01min
K292 29 Suzhou 04:24 04:28 1day 10h 34min
K292 30 Kunshan 04:52 -- 1day 11h 02min