Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K292 Train Route and Timetable

K292 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K292 1 Chengdu -- 19:03 0min
K292 2 Deyang 19:49 19:53 46min
K292 3 Mianyang 20:40 20:45 01h 37min
K292 4 Guangyuan 00:17 00:34 05h 14min
K292 5 Ankang 05:55 06:15 10h 52min
K292 6 Xunyang North 06:59 07:05 11h 56min
K292 7 Zhenan 07:46 07:50 12h 43min
K292 8 Xian South 08:52 09:00 13h 49min
K292 9 09:38 09:47 14h 35min
K292 10 Weinan 10:06 10:09 15h 03min
K292 11 10:34 10:37 15h 31min
K292 12 Huashan 11:02 11:05 15h 59min
K292 13 Sanmenxia 13:09 13:12 18h 06min
K292 14 Yima 14:13 14:15 19h 10min
K292 15 Luoyang 15:03 15:05 20h 0min
K292 16 Yanshi 15:35 15:37 20h 32min
K292 17 Gongyi 15:57 16:16 20h 54min
K292 18 Zhengzhou 17:28 17:50 22h 25min
K292 19 Minquan 19:20 19:22 1day 17min
K292 20 Shangqiu 20:03 20:06 1day 01h 0min
K292 21 Xuzhou 21:46 21:57 1day 02h 43min
K292 22 Bengbu 23:40 23:46 1day 04h 37min
K292 23 Nanjing 01:44 02:00 1day 06h 41min
K292 24 Changzhou 03:20 03:24 1day 08h 17min
K292 25 Wuxi 03:51 03:55 1day 08h 48min
K292 26 Suzhou 04:24 04:28 1day 09h 21min
K292 27 Kunshan 04:52 -- 1day 09h 49min