Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K292 Train Route and Timetable

K292 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K292 1 Chengdu -- 19:01 0min
K292 2 Deyang 19:50 19:54 49min
K292 3 Mianyang 20:36 20:40 01h 35min
K292 4 Guangyuan 00:17 00:34 05h 16min
K292 5 Ankang 05:55 06:15 10h 54min
K292 6 Xunyang North 06:59 07:05 11h 58min
K292 7 Zhenan 07:46 07:50 12h 45min
K292 8 Xian South 08:52 09:00 13h 51min
K292 9 09:38 09:47 14h 37min
K292 10 Weinan 10:06 10:09 15h 05min
K292 11 10:34 10:37 15h 33min
K292 12 Huashan 11:02 11:05 16h 01min
K292 14 Sanmenxia 13:09 13:12 18h 08min
K292 15 Yima 14:13 14:15 19h 12min
K292 16 Luoyang 15:03 15:05 20h 02min
K292 17 Yanshi 15:35 15:37 20h 34min
K292 18 Gongyi 15:57 16:16 20h 56min
K292 19 Zhengzhou 17:28 17:50 22h 27min
K292 21 Shangqiu 20:03 20:06 1day 01h 02min
K292 22 Xuzhou 21:46 21:57 1day 02h 45min
K292 23 Bengbu 23:40 23:46 1day 04h 39min
K292 24 Nanjing 01:44 02:00 1day 06h 43min
K292 25 Changzhou 03:20 03:24 1day 08h 19min
K292 26 Wuxi 03:51 03:55 1day 08h 50min
K292 27 Suzhou 04:24 04:28 1day 09h 23min
K292 28 Kunshan 04:52 -- 1day 09h 51min