Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K292 Train Route and Timetable

K292 is a regular train running from Chengdu West Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K292 1 Chengdu West -- 17:42 0min
K292 2 Deyang 18:56 19:04 01h 14min
K292 3 Mianyang 19:46 19:52 02h 04min
K292 4 Jiangyou 20:30 20:42 02h 48min
K292 5 Guangyuan 23:54 00:02 06h 12min
K292 6 Hanzhong 02:52 02:58 09h 10min
K292 7 Ankang 05:42 05:50 12h 0min
K292 8 Xunyang North 06:30 06:33 12h 48min
K292 9 Zhenan 07:17 07:19 13h 35min
K292 10 08:16 08:34 14h 34min
K292 11 Weinan 09:26 09:31 15h 44min
K292 12 Huashan 10:31 10:33 16h 49min
K292 13 Lingbao 11:59 12:03 18h 17min
K292 14 Sanmenxia 12:45 12:49 19h 03min
K292 15 Mianchi 13:43 13:52 20h 01min
K292 16 Yima 14:04 14:07 20h 22min
K292 17 Xinanxian 14:32 14:35 20h 50min
K292 18 Luoyang 15:04 15:12 21h 22min
K292 19 Yanshi 15:37 15:51 21h 55min
K292 20 Gongyi 16:10 16:14 22h 28min
K292 21 Zhengzhou 17:14 17:40 23h 32min
K292 22 Kaifeng 18:25 18:29 1day 43min
K292 23 Lankao 18:57 19:01 1day 01h 15min
K292 24 Minquan 19:23 19:28 1day 01h 41min
K292 25 Shangqiu 20:07 20:14 1day 02h 25min
K292 26 Xuzhou 21:49 21:57 1day 04h 07min
K292 27 Bengbu 23:40 23:45 1day 05h 58min
K292 28 Nanjing 01:43 01:50 1day 08h 01min
K292 29 Changzhou 03:23 03:26 1day 09h 41min
K292 30 Wuxi 03:53 03:58 1day 10h 11min
K292 31 Suzhou 04:27 04:30 1day 10h 45min
K292 32 Kunshan 04:58 -- 1day 11h 16min