Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2908 Train Route and Timetable

K2908 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2908 1 Xian -- 21:24 0min
K2908 2 Weinan 22:03 22:05 39min
K2908 3 Sanmenxia 01:06 01:15 03h 42min
K2908 4 Luoyang 02:58 03:03 05h 34min
K2908 5 Zhengzhou 04:52 05:17 07h 28min
K2908 6 Lankao 06:27 06:38 09h 03min
K2908 7 Ninglingxian 07:12 07:21 09h 48min
K2908 8 Shangqiu 07:49 07:58 10h 25min
K2908 9 Fuyang 10:54 11:08 13h 30min
K2908 10 Huainan 12:33 12:37 15h 09min
K2908 11 Hefei 13:38 14:04 16h 14min
K2908 12 Chaohu 14:48 14:52 17h 24min
K2908 13 Wuhu 15:39 15:45 18h 15min
K2908 14 Xuancheng 16:38 16:42 19h 14min
K2908 15 Hangzhou 19:09 19:24 21h 45min
K2908 16 Yiwu 21:17 21:22 23h 53min
K2908 17 Jinhua South 21:58 22:46 1day 34min
K2908 18 Wuyi 23:48 23:50 1day 02h 24min
K2908 19 Yongkang South 00:11 00:18 1day 02h 47min
K2908 20 Jinyun 00:45 00:50 1day 03h 21min
K2908 21 Wenzhou 05:30 -- 1day 08h 06min