Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2908 Train Route and Timetable

K2908 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2908 1 Xian -- 21:21 0min
K2908 2 Weinan 22:00 22:03 39min
K2908 3 Sanmenxia 01:06 01:15 03h 45min
K2908 4 Luoyang 02:58 03:03 05h 37min
K2908 5 Zhengzhou 04:52 05:17 07h 31min
K2908 6 Lankao 06:27 06:38 09h 06min
K2908 7 Ninglingxian 07:12 07:21 09h 51min
K2908 8 Shangqiu 07:49 07:58 10h 28min
K2908 9 Fuyang 10:54 11:08 13h 33min
K2908 10 Huainan 12:33 12:37 15h 12min
K2908 11 Hefei 13:38 14:04 16h 17min
K2908 12 Chaohu 14:48 14:52 17h 27min
K2908 13 Wuhu 15:39 15:45 18h 18min
K2908 14 Xuancheng 16:38 16:42 19h 17min
K2908 15 Hangzhou 19:09 19:24 21h 48min
K2908 16 Yiwu 21:17 21:22 23h 56min
K2908 17 Jinhua South 21:58 22:46 1day 37min
K2908 18 Wuyi 23:48 00:10 1day 02h 27min
K2908 19 Yongkang 00:30 00:56 1day 03h 09min
K2908 20 Jinyun 01:27 01:35 1day 04h 06min
K2908 21 Wenzhou 05:30 -- 1day 08h 09min