Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K2907 Train Route and Timetable

K2907 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2907 1 Wenzhou -- 07:00 0min
K2907 2 Lishui Zhejiang 08:55 08:57 01h 55min
K2907 3 Jinyun 09:29 09:31 02h 29min
K2907 4 Yongkang 10:03 10:08 03h 03min
K2907 5 Wuyi 10:28 10:30 03h 28min
K2907 6 Jinhua South 10:55 11:16 03h 55min
K2907 7 Yiwu 11:45 11:50 04h 45min
K2907 8 Hangzhou 13:13 13:25 06h 13min
K2907 9 Deqing West 14:20 14:23 07h 20min
K2907 10 Xuancheng 16:13 16:16 09h 13min
K2907 11 Wuhu 17:09 17:15 10h 09min
K2907 12 Chaohu 17:57 18:01 10h 57min
K2907 13 Hefei 18:57 19:11 11h 57min
K2907 14 Huainan 20:12 20:15 13h 12min
K2907 15 Fuyang 21:35 21:48 14h 35min
K2907 16 Shangqiu 23:54 00:23 16h 54min
K2907 17 Zhengzhou 02:30 02:54 19h 30min
K2907 18 Luoyang 04:28 04:43 21h 28min
K2907 19 Mianchi 06:08 06:11 23h 08min
K2907 20 Sanmenxia 07:07 07:10 1day 07min
K2907 21 Tongguan 09:00 09:02 1day 02h 0min
K2907 22 Weinan 10:13 10:16 1day 03h 13min
K2907 23 Xian 11:37 -- 1day 04h 37min