Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K2906 Train Route and Timetable

K2906 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2906 1 Wenzhou -- 07:00 0min
K2906 2 Lishui Zhejiang 08:55 08:58 01h 55min
K2906 3 Jinyun 09:30 09:34 02h 30min
K2906 4 Yongkang South 10:01 10:04 03h 01min
K2906 5 Wuyi 10:25 10:28 03h 25min
K2906 6 Jinhua South 11:01 11:19 04h 01min
K2906 7 Hangzhou 13:10 13:29 06h 10min
K2906 8 Deqing West 14:12 14:15 07h 12min
K2906 9 Wuhu 17:00 17:05 10h 0min
K2906 10 Chaohu 17:55 18:00 10h 55min
K2906 11 Hefei 18:51 19:10 11h 51min
K2906 12 Huainan 20:12 20:15 13h 12min
K2906 13 Fuyang 21:35 21:50 14h 35min
K2906 14 Shangqiu 23:47 00:07 16h 47min
K2906 15 Zhengzhou 02:22 02:50 19h 22min
K2906 16 Luoyang 04:57 05:04 21h 57min
K2906 17 Sanmenxia 06:52 06:55 23h 52min
K2906 18 Lingbao 07:37 07:41 1day 37min
K2906 19 Tongguan 08:47 08:50 1day 01h 47min
K2906 20 09:02 09:05 1day 02h 02min
K2906 21 Weinan 09:53 09:56 1day 02h 53min
K2906 22 Xian 10:50 -- 1day 03h 50min