Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2905 Train Route and Timetable

K2905 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2905 1 Xian -- 21:21 0min
K2905 2 Weinan 22:00 22:03 39min
K2905 3 Sanmenxia 01:06 01:15 03h 45min
K2905 4 Luoyang 02:58 03:03 05h 37min
K2905 5 Zhengzhou 04:52 05:17 07h 31min
K2905 6 Lankao 06:27 06:38 09h 06min
K2905 7 Ninglingxian 07:12 07:21 09h 51min
K2905 8 Shangqiu 07:49 07:58 10h 28min
K2905 9 Fuyang 10:54 11:08 13h 33min
K2905 10 Huainan 12:33 12:37 15h 12min
K2905 11 Hefei 13:38 14:04 16h 17min
K2905 12 Chaohu 14:48 14:52 17h 27min
K2905 13 Wuhu 15:39 15:45 18h 18min
K2905 14 Xuancheng 16:38 16:42 19h 17min
K2905 15 Hangzhou 19:09 19:24 21h 48min
K2905 16 Yiwu 21:17 21:24 23h 56min
K2905 17 Jinhua South 21:58 22:46 1day 37min
K2905 18 Wuyi 23:48 00:10 1day 02h 27min
K2905 19 Yongkang 00:30 00:56 1day 03h 09min
K2905 20 Jinyun 01:27 01:35 1day 04h 06min
K2905 21 Wenzhou 05:30 -- 1day 08h 09min