Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K290 Train Route and Timetable

K290 is a regular train running from Kunshan Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K290 1 Kunshan -- 09:43 0min
K290 2 Suzhou 10:07 10:13 24min
K290 3 Wuxi 10:41 10:45 58min
K290 4 Changzhou 11:12 11:16 01h 29min
K290 5 Nanjing 12:47 12:59 03h 04min
K290 6 Chuzhou North 13:37 13:41 03h 54min
K290 7 Bengbu 15:05 15:14 05h 22min
K290 8 Suzhou Anhui 16:13 16:25 06h 30min
K290 9 Xuzhou 17:16 17:28 07h 33min
K290 10 Xiayixian 18:35 18:40 08h 52min
K290 11 Shangqiu 19:05 19:10 09h 22min
K290 12 Lankao 20:05 20:08 10h 22min
K290 13 Kaifeng 20:37 20:41 10h 54min
K290 14 Zhengzhou 21:26 21:50 11h 43min
K290 15 Luoyang 23:29 23:35 13h 46min
K290 16 Ankang 07:36 08:00 21h 53min
K290 17 Hanzhong 10:19 10:21 1day 36min
K290 18 Yangpingguan 11:38 11:40 1day 01h 55min
K290 19 Guangyuan 13:25 13:45 1day 03h 42min
K290 20 Jiangyou 16:22 16:31 1day 06h 39min
K290 21 Mianyang 17:08 17:11 1day 07h 25min
K290 22 Deyang 17:55 18:00 1day 08h 12min
K290 23 Chengdu 18:58 -- 1day 09h 15min