Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K290 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“K290” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K290 1 Shanghai -- 08:51 0min
K290 2 Suzhou 09:54 09:58 01h 03min
K290 3 Wuxi 10:38 10:42 01h 47min
K290 4 Changzhou 11:09 11:13 02h 18min
K290 5 Nanjing 12:47 12:59 03h 56min
K290 6 Chuzhou North 13:37 13:41 04h 46min
K290 7 Bengbu 15:05 15:14 06h 14min
K290 8 Suzhou Anhui 16:13 16:26 07h 22min
K290 9 Xuzhou 17:17 17:26 08h 26min
K290 10 Xiayixian 18:35 18:40 09h 44min
K290 11 Shangqiu 19:05 19:10 10h 14min
K290 12 Lankao 20:05 20:08 11h 14min
K290 13 Kaifeng 20:37 20:41 11h 46min
K290 14 Zhengzhou 21:26 21:50 12h 35min
K290 15 Luoyang 23:21 23:24 14h 30min
K290 16 Ankang 07:56 08:16 23h 05min
K290 17 Hanzhong 11:12 11:17 1day 02h 21min
K290 18 Yangpingguan 12:51 12:54 1day 04h 0min
K290 19 Guangyuan 14:34 14:46 1day 05h 43min
K290 20 Jiangyou 17:34 17:44 1day 08h 43min
K290 21 Mianyang 18:21 18:27 1day 09h 30min
K290 22 Deyang 19:09 19:15 1day 10h 18min
K290 23 Chengdu 20:06 -- 1day 11h 15min