Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K286 Train Route and Timetable

K286 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K286 1 Yantai -- 23:01 0min
K286 3 Laiyang 00:28 00:50 01h 27min
K286 5 Weifang 04:07 04:13 05h 06min
K286 6 Qingzhoushi 04:45 04:48 05h 44min
K286 7 Zibo 05:14 05:22 06h 13min
K286 8 Daminghu 06:26 06:44 07h 25min
K286 9 Yancheng Shandong 07:17 07:21 08h 16min
K286 10 Yucheng 07:34 07:37 08h 33min
K286 11 Pingyuan 08:01 08:04 09h 0min
K286 12 Dezhou 08:37 08:41 09h 36min
K286 13 Wuqiao 08:57 08:59 09h 56min
K286 14 Botou 09:32 09:34 10h 31min
K286 15 Cangzhou 09:58 10:04 10h 57min
K286 16 Jinghai 10:46 10:48 11h 45min
K286 17 Tianjin West 11:33 11:36 12h 32min
K286 18 Yangcun 11:59 12:02 12h 58min
K286 19 Langfang North 12:24 12:28 13h 23min
K286 20 Beijing 13:26 -- 14h 25min