Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K285 Train Route and Timetable

K285 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K285 1 Beijing -- 16:45 0min
K285 2 Langfang North 17:42 17:44 57min
K285 3 Tianjin West 18:37 18:40 01h 52min
K285 4 Jinghai 19:09 19:11 02h 24min
K285 5 Cangzhou 19:53 19:59 03h 08min
K285 6 Botou 20:25 20:27 03h 40min
K285 7 Dongguang 20:41 20:43 03h 56min
K285 8 Wuqiao 21:07 21:10 04h 22min
K285 9 Dezhou 21:34 21:37 04h 49min
K285 10 Yucheng 22:20 22:23 05h 35min
K285 11 Daminghu 00:54 01:11 08h 09min
K285 12 Zibo 02:13 02:19 09h 28min
K285 13 Weifang 03:14 03:17 10h 29min
K285 14 Yantai 07:00 -- 14h 15min