Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K282 Train Route and Timetable

K282 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K282 1 Shanghai -- 20:13 0min
K282 2 Kunshan 20:48 20:57 35min
K282 3 Suzhou 21:21 21:25 01h 08min
K282 4 Wuxi 21:53 21:56 01h 40min
K282 5 Changzhou 22:23 22:26 02h 10min
K282 6 Nanjing 00:41 00:49 04h 28min
K282 7 Bengbu 02:47 02:53 06h 34min
K282 8 Xuzhou 04:45 04:53 08h 32min
K282 9 Dangshan 05:55 06:00 09h 42min
K282 10 Shangqiu 06:50 06:53 10h 37min
K282 11 Minquan 07:28 07:30 11h 15min
K282 12 Kaifeng 08:18 08:21 12h 05min
K282 13 Zhengzhou 09:04 09:27 12h 51min
K282 14 Ruzhou 12:05 12:08 15h 52min
K282 15 12:44 12:49 16h 31min
K282 16 Lushan Henan 13:09 13:14 16h 56min
K282 17 Nanzhao 13:50 13:54 17h 37min
K282 18 Nanyang 14:35 14:40 18h 22min
K282 19 Xiangyang 16:50 17:14 20h 37min
K282 20 Gucheng Hubei 18:06 18:09 21h 53min
K282 21 Wudangshan 18:55 18:58 22h 42min
K282 22 Shiyan 19:16 19:19 23h 03min
K282 23 Baihedong 20:20 20:22 1day 07min
K282 24 Ankang 21:43 22:07 1day 01h 30min
K282 25 Hanzhong 00:41 00:43 1day 04h 28min
K282 26 Guangyuan 03:28 03:44 1day 07h 15min
K282 27 Jiangyou 06:21 06:25 1day 10h 08min
K282 28 Mianyang 07:02 07:07 1day 10h 49min
K282 29 Chengdu 08:35 -- 1day 12h 22min