Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K271 Train Route and Timetable

K271 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Jinggangshan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K271 1 Shanghai South -- 17:02 0min
K271 2 Songjiang 17:25 17:29 23min
K271 3 Jiaxing 18:01 18:06 59min
K271 4 Haining 18:27 18:31 01h 25min
K271 5 Hangzhou South 19:22 19:28 02h 20min
K271 6 Yiwu 20:51 20:56 03h 49min
K271 7 Jinhua 21:35 21:41 04h 33min
K271 8 Longyou 22:13 22:22 05h 11min
K271 9 Shangrao 00:17 00:21 07h 15min
K271 10 Yingtan 01:29 01:35 08h 27min
K271 11 Jian 04:51 04:54 11h 49min
K271 12 Jinggangshan 05:59 -- 12h 57min