Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K270 Train Route and Timetable

K270 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K270 1 Luoyang -- 19:20 0min
K270 2 Jiyuan 20:30 20:35 01h 10min
K270 3 Yueshan 21:21 21:37 02h 01min
K270 4 Jiaozuo 21:55 21:58 02h 35min
K270 5 Xinxiang 22:49 22:57 03h 29min
K270 6 Hebi 23:37 23:39 04h 17min
K270 7 Anyang 00:08 00:10 04h 48min
K270 8 Xingtai 01:11 01:13 05h 51min
K270 9 Shijiazhuang 02:24 02:29 07h 04min
K270 10 Baoding 03:49 03:53 08h 29min
K270 11 Beijing West 05:34 -- 10h 14min