Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K269 Train Route and Timetable

K269 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K269 1 Beijing West -- 07:00 0min
K269 2 08:15 08:17 01h 15min
K269 3 Baoding 08:35 08:42 01h 35min
K269 4 Shijiazhuang 10:08 10:23 03h 08min
K269 5 Xingtai 11:26 11:28 04h 26min
K269 6 Handan 12:06 12:09 05h 06min
K269 7 Anyang 12:55 13:08 05h 55min
K269 8 Weihui 13:59 14:02 06h 59min
K269 9 Xinxiang 14:20 14:33 07h 20min
K269 10 Jiaozuo 15:24 15:29 08h 24min
K269 11 Jiyuan 16:31 16:34 09h 31min
K269 12 Luoyang 17:47 -- 10h 47min