Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K269 Train Route and Timetable

K269 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K269 1 Beijing West -- 07:00 0min
K269 2 Baoding 08:30 08:32 01h 30min
K269 3 Shijiazhuang 09:58 10:04 02h 58min
K269 4 Xingtai 11:37 11:39 04h 37min
K269 5 Handan 12:17 12:19 05h 17min
K269 6 Anyang 13:05 13:08 06h 05min
K269 7 Weihui 13:59 14:02 06h 59min
K269 8 Xinxiang 14:20 14:33 07h 20min
K269 9 Jiaozuo 15:24 15:29 08h 24min
K269 10 Jiyuan 16:31 16:34 09h 31min
K269 11 Luoyang 17:47 -- 10h 47min