Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K268 Train Route and Timetable

K268 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K268 1 Huaihua -- 08:30 0min
K268 2 Mayang 09:11 09:14 41min
K268 3 Jishou 10:09 10:17 01h 39min
K268 4 Zhangjiajie 12:12 12:20 03h 42min
K268 5 Cili 13:46 13:51 05h 16min
K268 6 Shimenxian North 14:20 14:26 05h 50min
K268 7 Lixian 14:55 15:13 06h 25min
K268 8 Jingmen 17:23 17:27 08h 53min
K268 9 Xiangyang 19:11 19:30 10h 41min
K268 10 Nanyang 21:19 21:21 12h 49min
K268 11 22:48 22:50 14h 18min
K268 12 Guanlin Luoyang 00:20 00:29 15h 50min
K268 13 Zhengzhou 02:11 02:36 17h 41min
K268 14 Xinxiang 03:39 04:08 19h 09min
K268 15 Handan 05:48 06:13 21h 18min
K268 16 Xingtai 06:44 06:46 22h 14min
K268 17 Shijiazhuang 08:35 08:47 1day 05min
K268 18 Baoding 10:07 10:11 1day 01h 37min
K268 19 10:28 10:30 1day 01h 58min
K268 20 Beijing West 12:00 -- 1day 03h 30min