Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K268 Train Route and Timetable

K268 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K268 1 Huaihua -- 08:50 0min
K268 2 Mayang 09:31 09:34 41min
K268 3 Jishou 10:29 10:35 01h 39min
K268 4 Zhangjiajie 12:26 12:34 03h 36min
K268 5 Cili 13:49 13:52 04h 59min
K268 6 Shimenxian North 14:24 14:30 05h 34min
K268 7 Lixian 14:59 15:13 06h 09min
K268 8 Jingmen 17:14 17:16 08h 24min
K268 9 Xiangyang 19:11 19:30 10h 21min
K268 10 Nanyang 21:17 21:19 12h 27min
K268 11 22:48 22:50 13h 58min
K268 12 Guanlin Luoyang 00:20 00:29 15h 30min
K268 13 Zhengzhou 02:11 02:36 17h 21min
K268 14 Xinxiang 03:39 04:08 18h 49min
K268 15 Handan 05:50 06:13 21h 0min
K268 16 Xingtai 06:44 06:46 21h 54min
K268 17 Shijiazhuang 08:35 08:47 23h 45min
K268 18 Baoding 10:07 10:11 1day 01h 17min
K268 19 10:28 10:30 1day 01h 38min
K268 20 Beijing West 12:00 -- 1day 03h 10min