Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K267 Train Route and Timetable

K267 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K267 1 Beijing West -- 13:22 0min
K267 2 Baoding 14:52 15:00 01h 30min
K267 3 Zhengding 16:17 16:19 02h 55min
K267 4 Shijiazhuang 16:36 16:52 03h 14min
K267 5 Handan 18:53 18:56 05h 31min
K267 6 Zhengzhou 21:58 22:20 08h 36min
K267 7 Guanlin Luoyang 23:57 00:03 10h 35min
K267 8 Nanyang 03:14 03:28 13h 52min
K267 9 Xiangyang 05:47 06:12 16h 25min
K267 10 Jingmen 07:31 07:34 18h 09min
K267 12 Shimenxian North 10:47 10:53 21h 25min
K267 13 Cili 11:25 11:28 22h 03min
K267 14 Zhangjiajie 12:50 12:58 23h 28min
K267 15 Jishou 14:57 15:07 1day 01h 35min
K267 17 Huaihua 16:48 -- 1day 03h 26min