Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2668 Train Route and Timetable

K2668 is a regular train running from Linfen Railway Station to Suzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2668 1 Linfen -- 12:05 0min
K2668 2 Xiangfen 12:24 12:27 19min
K2668 3 Houma 13:01 13:07 56min
K2668 4 Wenxi 13:41 13:44 01h 36min
K2668 5 Yuncheng Shanxi 15:02 15:10 02h 57min
K2668 6 Yongji 15:57 16:03 03h 52min
K2668 7 Fenglingdu 16:40 16:46 04h 35min
K2668 8 Sanmenxia 20:09 20:12 08h 04min
K2668 9 Mianchi 21:03 21:06 08h 58min
K2668 10 Luoyang 22:02 22:27 09h 57min
K2668 11 Zhengzhou 00:25 00:47 12h 20min
K2668 12 Shangqiu 02:59 03:14 14h 54min
K2668 13 Xuzhou 04:51 05:00 16h 46min
K2668 14 Bengbu 06:53 07:02 18h 48min
K2668 15 Mingguang 07:44 08:17 19h 39min
K2668 16 Chuzhou North 09:03 09:06 20h 58min
K2668 17 Nanjing 10:08 10:18 22h 03min
K2668 18 Zhenjiang 11:10 11:14 23h 05min
K2668 19 Changzhou 12:11 12:15 1day 06min
K2668 20 Wuxi 12:42 12:46 1day 37min
K2668 21 Suzhou 13:49 -- 1day 01h 44min