Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2667 Train Route and Timetable

K2667 is a regular train running from Suzhou Railway Station to Linfen Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2667 1 Suzhou -- 15:30 0min
K2667 2 Wuxi 15:59 16:02 29min
K2667 3 Changzhou 16:42 16:45 01h 12min
K2667 4 Nanjing 18:10 18:26 02h 40min
K2667 5 Chuzhou North 19:04 19:17 03h 34min
K2667 6 Bengbu 21:13 21:17 05h 43min
K2667 7 Xuzhou 23:35 23:53 08h 05min
K2667 8 Shangqiu 02:13 02:19 10h 43min
K2667 9 Kaifeng 04:23 04:36 12h 53min
K2667 10 Zhengzhou 05:22 05:45 13h 52min
K2667 11 Luoyang 07:27 07:45 15h 57min
K2667 12 Mianchi 08:39 08:43 17h 09min
K2667 13 Sanmenxia 09:40 09:52 18h 10min
K2667 14 Huashan 11:39 12:02 20h 09min
K2667 15 Fenglingdu 12:43 12:45 21h 13min
K2667 16 Yongji 13:17 13:19 21h 47min
K2667 17 Yuncheng Shanxi 14:06 14:10 22h 36min
K2667 18 Wenxi 14:44 14:47 23h 14min
K2667 19 Houma 15:25 15:30 23h 55min
K2667 20 Xiangfen 15:59 16:01 1day 29min
K2667 21 Linfen 16:23 -- 1day 53min