Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2665 Train Route and Timetable

K2665 is a regular train running from Linfen Railway Station to Suzhou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2665 1 Linfen -- 12:10 0min
K2665 2 Xiangfen 12:31 12:34 21min
K2665 3 Houma 13:08 13:14 58min
K2665 4 Wenxi 14:13 14:17 02h 03min
K2665 5 Yuncheng Shanxi 15:08 15:13 02h 58min
K2665 6 Yongji 15:59 16:03 03h 49min
K2665 7 Fenglingdu 16:42 16:46 04h 32min
K2665 8 Sanmenxia 20:09 20:12 07h 59min
K2665 9 Mianchi 21:03 21:06 08h 53min
K2665 10 Luoyang 22:02 22:27 09h 52min
K2665 11 Zhengzhou 00:25 00:47 12h 15min
K2665 12 Kaifeng 01:33 01:35 13h 23min
K2665 13 Shangqiu 02:59 03:14 14h 49min
K2665 14 Xuzhou 04:51 05:00 16h 41min
K2665 15 Bengbu 06:53 07:02 18h 43min
K2665 16 Mingguang 07:44 08:17 19h 34min
K2665 17 Chuzhou North 09:03 09:06 20h 53min
K2665 18 Nanjing 10:09 10:18 21h 59min
K2665 19 Zhenjiang 11:10 11:14 23h 0min
K2665 20 Changzhou 12:11 12:15 1day 01min
K2665 21 Wuxi 12:42 12:46 1day 32min
K2665 22 Suzhou 13:49 -- 1day 01h 39min