Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K264 Train Route and Timetable

K264 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K264 1 Baotou -- 20:01 0min
K264 2 Baotou East 20:16 20:20 15min
K264 3 Salaqi 20:48 20:50 47min
K264 4 Hohhot 22:12 22:20 02h 11min
K264 5 Hohhot East 22:32 22:40 02h 31min
K264 6 Jining South 00:03 00:09 04h 02min
K264 7 Datong 01:46 01:57 05h 45min
K264 8 Zhangjiakou 04:27 04:38 08h 26min
K264 9 Xuanhua 05:00 05:03 08h 59min
K264 10 Shacheng 05:47 05:54 09h 46min
K264 11 Beijing 08:21 -- 12h 20min