Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2632 Train Route and Timetable

K2632 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2632 1 Chengdu -- 18:26 0min
K2632 2 Mianyang 19:53 20:00 01h 27min
K2632 3 Jiangyou 20:35 20:42 02h 09min
K2632 4 Guangyuan 23:46 00:03 05h 20min
K2632 5 Longnan City 01:31 01:35 07h 05min
K2632 6 Hadapu 03:01 03:06 08h 35min
K2632 7 Minxian 03:29 03:33 09h 03min
K2632 8 Weiyuan 04:29 04:34 10h 03min
K2632 9 Lanzhou 06:10 06:30 11h 44min
K2632 10 Lanzhou West 06:42 06:48 12h 16min
K2632 11 Ledu 08:31 08:35 14h 05min
K2632 12 Xining 09:26 -- 15h 0min