Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K262 Train Route and Timetable

K262 is a regular train running from Hanzhong Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K262 1 Hanzhong -- 12:30 0min
K262 2 Chenggu 12:53 12:55 23min
K262 3 Xixiang 13:42 13:44 01h 12min
K262 4 Shiquanxian 14:28 14:30 01h 58min
K262 5 Hanyin 14:55 14:57 02h 25min
K262 6 Ankang 15:42 16:00 03h 12min
K262 7 Xunyang 16:41 16:51 04h 11min
K262 8 Baihexian 18:12 18:20 05h 42min
K262 9 Shiyan 19:30 19:33 07h 0min
K262 10 Wudangshan 19:51 19:53 07h 21min
K262 11 Xiangyang 21:45 22:10 09h 15min
K262 12 Pingdingshan 01:43 01:48 13h 13min
K262 13 Luohe 02:50 03:20 14h 20min
K262 14 Xuchang 04:01 04:05 15h 31min
K262 15 Zhengzhou 06:10 06:38 17h 40min
K262 16 Xinxiang 07:41 07:47 19h 11min
K262 17 Weihui 08:05 08:08 19h 35min
K262 18 Hebi 08:33 08:37 20h 03min
K262 19 Tangyin 08:52 08:55 20h 22min
K262 20 Anyang 09:12 09:37 20h 42min
K262 21 Handan 10:17 10:34 21h 47min
K262 22 Xingtai 11:05 11:12 22h 35min
K262 23 11:40 11:42 23h 10min
K262 24 Shijiazhuang 12:28 13:02 23h 58min
K262 25 Baoding 14:22 14:33 1day 01h 52min
K262 26 Gaobeidian 15:10 15:12 1day 02h 40min
K262 27 Beijing West 16:19 -- 1day 03h 49min