Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K261 Train Route and Timetable

K261 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Hanzhong Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K261 1 Beijing West -- 17:20 0min
K261 2 Gaobeidian 18:16 18:19 56min
K261 3 18:44 19:12 01h 24min
K261 4 Baoding 19:30 19:34 02h 10min
K261 5 Shijiazhuang 21:02 21:11 03h 42min
K261 6 Xingtai 22:14 22:17 04h 54min
K261 7 Handan 22:55 23:01 05h 35min
K261 8 Anyang 23:48 00:03 06h 28min
K261 9 Zhengzhou 02:08 02:46 08h 48min
K261 10 Luohe 04:48 05:18 11h 28min
K261 11 Pingdingshan 06:30 06:33 13h 10min
K261 12 Lushan Henan 07:28 07:32 14h 08min
K261 13 Nanzhao 08:08 08:12 14h 48min
K261 14 Nanyang 08:54 08:59 15h 34min
K261 15 Dengzhou 09:46 09:51 16h 26min
K261 16 Xiangyang 10:49 11:09 17h 29min
K261 17 Wudangshan 12:46 12:54 19h 26min
K261 18 Shiyan 13:12 13:17 19h 52min
K261 19 Baihedong 14:13 14:15 20h 53min
K261 20 14:43 14:45 21h 23min
K261 21 Xunyang 15:06 15:09 21h 46min
K261 22 Ankang 15:49 16:13 22h 29min
K261 23 Hanyin 16:56 16:58 23h 36min
K261 24 Shiquanxian 17:25 17:27 1day 05min
K261 25 Xixiang 17:57 17:59 1day 37min
K261 26 Chenggu 18:31 18:33 1day 01h 11min
K261 27 Hanzhong 19:03 -- 1day 01h 43min