Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K258 Train Route and Timetable

K258 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K258 1 Chengdu -- 14:35 0min
K258 2 Deyang 15:21 15:26 46min
K258 3 Mianyang 16:08 16:14 01h 33min
K258 4 Jiangyou 16:49 16:55 02h 14min
K258 5 Guangyuan 19:57 20:15 05h 22min
K258 6 Yangpingguan 21:53 21:56 07h 18min
K258 7 Mianxian 22:53 22:56 08h 18min
K258 8 Hanzhong 23:23 23:27 08h 48min
K258 9 Ankang 02:13 02:40 11h 38min
K258 10 Xiangyang 08:07 08:28 17h 32min
K258 11 Dengzhou 09:33 09:36 18h 58min
K258 12 Nanyang 10:21 10:24 19h 46min
K258 13 11:54 11:57 21h 19min
K258 14 Zhengzhou 15:27 15:47 1day 52min
K258 15 Xinxiang 16:50 17:02 1day 02h 15min
K258 16 Weihui 17:20 17:23 1day 02h 45min
K258 17 Hebi 17:48 17:53 1day 03h 13min
K258 18 Tangyin 18:08 18:12 1day 03h 33min
K258 19 Anyang 18:30 18:35 1day 03h 55min
K258 20 Handan 19:12 19:18 1day 04h 37min
K258 22 Xingtai 19:53 19:57 1day 05h 18min
K258 23 Shijiazhuang North 21:32 21:40 1day 06h 57min
K258 24 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 22:19 22:22 1day 07h 44min
K258 25 Xinji 22:37 22:40 1day 08h 02min
K258 26 Hengshui 23:17 23:20 1day 08h 42min
K258 27 Dezhou 00:10 00:33 1day 09h 35min
K258 28 Cangzhou 01:36 01:39 1day 11h 01min
K258 29 Tianjin 05:50 -- 1day 15h 15min