Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K258 Train Route and Timetable

K258 is a regular train running from Emei Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K258 1 Emei -- 12:24 0min
K258 2 Chengdu West 14:15 14:51 01h 51min
K258 3 Deyang 15:53 15:59 03h 29min
K258 4 Mianyang 16:41 16:51 04h 17min
K258 5 Jiangyou 17:29 17:35 05h 05min
K258 6 Guangyuan 20:29 20:43 08h 05min
K258 7 Yangpingguan 22:13 22:16 09h 49min
K258 8 Hanzhong 23:37 23:45 11h 13min
K258 9 Ankang 02:29 02:41 14h 05min
K258 10 Shiyan 05:49 05:52 17h 25min
K258 11 Gucheng Hubei 07:03 07:06 18h 39min
K258 12 Xiangyang 08:11 08:41 19h 47min
K258 13 Nanyang 10:28 10:34 22h 04min
K258 14 12:02 12:06 23h 38min
K258 15 Ruzhou 12:39 12:42 1day 15min
K258 16 Zhengzhou 15:27 16:05 1day 03h 03min
K258 17 Xinxiang 17:00 17:05 1day 04h 36min
K258 18 Weihui 17:23 17:26 1day 04h 59min
K258 19 Hebi 17:51 17:54 1day 05h 27min
K258 20 Tangyin 18:09 18:12 1day 05h 45min
K258 21 Anyang 18:30 18:35 1day 06h 06min
K258 22 Handan 19:12 19:21 1day 06h 48min
K258 23 Xingtai 19:54 19:57 1day 07h 30min
K258 24 Shijiazhuang North 21:29 21:35 1day 09h 05min
K258 25 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 22:14 22:16 1day 09h 50min
K258 26 Xinji 22:31 22:33 1day 10h 07min
K258 27 Hengshui 23:10 23:15 1day 10h 46min
K258 28 Dezhou 00:05 00:32 1day 11h 41min
K258 29 Tianjin West 05:38 05:40 1day 17h 14min
K258 30 Tianjin 05:57 -- 1day 17h 33min