Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K257 Train Route and Timetable

K257 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Emei Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K257 1 Tianjin -- 16:17 0min
K257 2 Jinghai 17:00 17:03 43min
K257 3 Cangzhou 17:45 17:48 01h 28min
K257 4 Botou 18:12 18:15 01h 55min
K257 5 Dezhou 19:10 19:40 02h 53min
K257 6 Hengshui 20:29 20:32 04h 12min
K257 7 Shijiazhuang North 22:03 22:09 05h 46min
K257 8 Handan 00:59 01:02 08h 42min
K257 9 Anyang 01:47 01:51 09h 30min
K257 10 Hebi 02:18 02:28 10h 01min
K257 11 Xinxiang 03:07 03:10 10h 50min
K257 12 Zhengzhou 04:50 05:19 12h 33min
K257 13 Nanyang 09:59 10:06 17h 42min
K257 14 Xiangyang 11:47 12:15 19h 30min
K257 15 Gucheng Hubei 13:09 13:12 20h 52min
K257 16 Shiyan 14:13 14:20 21h 56min
K257 17 Baihedong 15:17 15:19 23h 0min
K257 18 15:47 15:49 23h 30min
K257 19 Xunyang 16:15 16:19 23h 58min
K257 20 Ankang 16:56 17:04 1day 39min
K257 21 Hanyin 17:43 17:45 1day 01h 26min
K257 22 Shiquanxian 18:11 18:13 1day 01h 54min
K257 23 Xixiang 18:44 18:46 1day 02h 27min
K257 24 Chenggu 19:16 19:21 1day 02h 59min
K257 25 Hanzhong 19:45 19:53 1day 03h 28min
K257 26 Mianxian 20:21 20:23 1day 04h 04min
K257 27 Yangpingguan 21:21 21:24 1day 05h 04min
K257 28 Guangyuan 22:58 23:13 1day 06h 41min
K257 29 Chengdu West 04:58 05:36 1day 12h 41min
K257 30 Emei 07:30 -- 1day 15h 13min