Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K257 Train Route and Timetable

K257 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K257 1 Tianjin -- 16:23 0min
K257 2 Jinghai 17:03 17:05 40min
K257 3 Qingxian 17:31 17:33 01h 08min
K257 4 Cangzhou 17:53 17:56 01h 30min
K257 5 Botou 18:20 18:22 01h 57min
K257 6 Dezhou 19:17 19:40 02h 54min
K257 7 Hengshui 20:28 20:31 04h 05min
K257 8 Xinji 21:04 21:06 04h 41min
K257 9 Shijiazhuang North 22:07 22:12 05h 44min
K257 10 Handan 00:13 00:38 07h 50min
K257 11 Tangyin 01:37 02:00 09h 14min
K257 12 Hebi 02:15 02:18 09h 52min
K257 13 Xinxiang 02:57 03:00 10h 34min
K257 14 Zhengzhou 04:02 04:21 11h 39min
K257 15 07:34 07:39 15h 11min
K257 16 Nanyang 09:27 09:32 17h 04min
K257 17 Xiangyang 11:38 12:05 19h 15min
K257 18 Shiyan 14:15 14:20 21h 52min
K257 19 Baihedong 15:17 15:19 22h 54min
K257 20 Xunyang 16:10 16:19 23h 47min
K257 21 Ankang 16:59 17:11 1day 36min
K257 22 Hanyin 17:53 17:57 1day 01h 30min
K257 23 Chenggu 19:24 19:28 1day 03h 01min
K257 24 Hanzhong 19:51 19:53 1day 03h 28min
K257 25 Mianxian 20:22 20:25 1day 03h 59min
K257 26 Yangpingguan 21:16 21:19 1day 04h 53min
K257 27 Guangyuan 23:09 23:20 1day 06h 46min
K257 28 Mianyang 02:39 02:45 1day 10h 16min
K257 29 Chengdu 04:50 -- 1day 12h 27min