Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K255 Train Route and Timetable

K255 is a regular train running from Hefei Railway Station to Shenzhen West Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K255 1 Hefei -- 18:10 0min
K255 2 Shucheng 18:54 18:58 44min
K255 3 Lujiang 19:12 19:19 01h 02min
K255 4 Tongcheng 20:00 20:03 01h 50min
K255 5 20:30 20:35 02h 20min
K255 6 Tianzhushan 20:57 21:00 02h 47min
K255 7 Taihu 21:26 21:29 03h 16min
K255 8 Susong 22:00 22:03 03h 50min
K255 9 Huangmei 22:22 22:25 04h 12min
K255 10 Jiujiang 23:25 23:31 05h 15min
K255 11 Nanchang 00:48 00:56 06h 38min
K255 12 Ganzhou 05:54 06:03 11h 44min
K255 13 Longchuan 09:43 10:00 15h 33min
K255 14 Heyuan 10:55 11:06 16h 45min
K255 15 Dongguan East 13:09 13:19 18h 59min
K255 16 Shenzhen West 14:30 -- 20h 20min