Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K254 Train Route and Timetable

K254 is a regular train running from Jingmen Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K254 1 Jingmen -- 15:00 0min
K254 2 Zhongxiang 15:38 15:41 38min
K254 3 Jingshan 16:26 16:29 01h 26min
K254 4 Yingcheng 17:16 17:19 02h 16min
K254 5 Hankou 18:33 19:18 03h 33min
K254 6 Macheng 21:11 22:02 06h 11min
K254 7 Huangzhou 22:42 22:45 07h 42min
K254 8 Xishui 23:09 23:12 08h 09min
K254 9 Qichun 23:32 23:36 08h 32min
K254 10 Wuxue 00:04 00:15 09h 04min
K254 11 Nanchang 02:09 02:17 11h 09min
K254 12 Shangrao 05:11 05:15 14h 11min
K254 13 Quzhou 07:08 07:12 16h 08min
K254 14 Jinhua 08:17 08:28 17h 17min
K254 15 Yiwu 09:02 09:06 18h 02min
K254 16 Hangzhou South 10:10 10:14 19h 10min
K254 17 Hangzhou East 10:30 10:37 19h 30min
K254 18 Haining 11:13 11:30 20h 13min
K254 19 Jiashan 12:08 12:13 21h 08min
K254 20 Songjiang 12:37 12:48 21h 37min
K254 21 Shanghai South 13:47 -- 22h 47min